3. Jgd.-Mannschaft - Archiv
Saison 2018/19
Niederbayernliga |
Runden | |||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Lichtinger Simon | 1281 | = | + | 0 | 0 | = | 2 |
02 | Lieder Dominik | 1288 | = | + | = | 1 | 1 | 4 |
03 | Klein Maxim | 1206 | 0 | + | = | 1 | 1 | 3,5 |
04 | Hampel Tobias | 1031 | + | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
05 | Tarade Aditya | 1283 | 1 | 1 | ||||
06 | Stessun Lukas | 1243 | ||||||
07 | Mundani Stefan | 1065 | ||||||
08 | Arnold Tobias | |||||||
09 | Helmbrecht Paul | 1002 | ||||||
10 | Paringer Jakob | 778 | ||||||
11 | Vladimirov Martin | 934 | ||||||
12 | Jessen Christopher | 1057 | ||||||
13 | Huber Laura | 924 | ||||||
14 | Häglsperger David | 821 | ||||||
15 | Königsberger Jacob | |||||||
16 | Both Lucas | |||||||
17 | Leh Ioan | |||||||
18 | Jungwirth Felix | |||||||
19 | Dreiling Lavinia | |||||||
20 | Sanli Sena-Nur | |||||||
21 | Lupusor Andy | |||||||
22 | Köle Ahmedcan | |||||||
23 | Blum Viktoria | |||||||
24 | Blum Julia | |||||||
25 | Hörmann Tobias | |||||||
2 | 4. | 2 | 3 | 3,5 | 14,5 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | ||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - SC Straubing | 2:2 | 1. | DJK-SV Schaibing | 9/15,5 | ||
2.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - SC Rottal-Inn | 4:0 kl. | 2. | FC Ergolding3 | 8/14,5 | ||
3.Rd. | DJK-SV Schaibing - FC Ergolding3 | 2:2 | 3. | SC Straubing | 5/9,5 | ||
4.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - ESK Plattling | 3:1 | 4. | SC Rottal | 5/8,5 | ||
5.Rd. | SV Deggendorf - FC Ergolding3 | 0,5:3,5 | 5. | ESK Plattling | 3/8 | ||
6. | SV Deggendorf | 0/4 |
Saison 2017/18
Niederbayernliga |
Runden | |||||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Handschuh Felix | 1340 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
02 | Lichtinger Simon | 1208 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
03 | Tarade Aditya | 1315 | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | = | 2,5 | |
04 | Lieder Dominik | 1063 | 1 | 1 | 1 | = | 3,5 | |||
05 | Stessun Lukas | 1154 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
06 | Jessen Christopher | 1199 | 1 | = | 1,5 | |||||
07 | Mundani Stefan | 1055 | 0 | - | + | 1 | ||||
08 | Zhang Andy | 900 | ||||||||
09 | Helmbrecht Paul | 892 | ||||||||
10 | Hampel Tobias | |||||||||
11 | Paringer Jakob | |||||||||
12 | Dreiling Lavinia | |||||||||
13 | Königsberger Jacob | |||||||||
14 | Kourim Kilian | |||||||||
15 | Häglsperger David | 756 | ||||||||
16 | Vladimirov Martin | |||||||||
17 | Merli Leopold | |||||||||
18 | Schrinner Niklas | |||||||||
19 | Zhang Anni | 1100 | ||||||||
20 | Klein Maxim | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0,5 | 3 | 13,5 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | ||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - FC Ergolding3 | 4:0 | 1. | FC Ergolding2 | 14/25 | ||
2.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - TV Geiselhöring | 4:0 | 2. | DJK-SV Schaibing | 10/17,5 | ||
3.Rd. | DJK-SV Schaibing - FC Ergolding3 | 3:1 | 3. | SC Rottal | 8/15 | ||
4.Rd. | FC Ergolding4 - FC Ergolding3 | 0:3 | 4. | ESK Plattling | 8/13,5 | ||
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - ESK Plattling | 2:2 | 5. | FC Ergolding3 | 7/13,5 | ||
6.Rd. | SC Rottal - FC Ergolding3 | 3,5:0,5 | 6. | SG Grafenau/Bayerwald | 6/14,5 | ||
7.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - SG Grafenau/Bayerwald | 3:1 | 7. | TV Geiselhöring | 3/7 | ||
8. | FC Ergolding4 | 0/5 |
Saison 2016/17
Niederbayernliga |
Runden | |||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Alexandrov Dimitri | 1211 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
02 | Tarade Aditya | 1088 | 0 | = | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 |
03 | Hammerl Jonas | 986 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
04 | Stessun Lukas | 1063 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
05 | Zwander Raphael | = | = | 1 | 2 | |||
06 | Zhang Anni | 1020 | ||||||
07 | Mundani Stefan | 990 | ||||||
08 | Ebrahimi Peter Mohammad | |||||||
09 | Lichtinger Simon | 953 | ||||||
10 | Zhang Andy | 860 | ||||||
11 | Lieder Dominik | 792 | ||||||
12 | Jessen Christopher | |||||||
13 | Hampel Tobias | |||||||
14 | Tarade Viraj | |||||||
15 | Häglsperger David | |||||||
16 | Vladimirov Martin | |||||||
1 | 2 | 4 | 2,5 | 2 | 11,5 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | ||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - FC Ergolding3 | 3:1 | 1. | FC Ergolding2 | 10/17,5 | ||
2.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - DJK-SV Schaibing | 2:2 | 2. | FC Ergolding3 | 6/11,5 | ||
3.Rd. | SC Rottal - FC Ergolding3 | 0:4 | 3. | DJK-SV Schaibing | 5/9 | ||
4.Rd. | TV Geiselhöring - FC Ergolding3 | 1,5:2,5 | 4. | SC Rottal | 4/9,5 | ||
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - SC Grafenau | 2:2 | 5. | SC Grafenau | 3/7 | ||
6. | TV Geiselhöring | 2/5,5 |
Saison 2015/16
Niederbayernliga |
Runden | |||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Fronhöfer Christoph | 1175 | 0 | = | 1 | = | = | 2,5 |
02 | Handschuh Felix | 1148 | 0 | 1 | + | = | = | 3 |
03 | Tarade Aditya | 1047 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
04 | Hammerl Jonas | 869 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | + | 3 |
05 | Ottmair Clemens | 1216 | ||||||
06 | Pusl Simon | 1085 | 1 | 1 | ||||
07 | Zhang Anni | 984 | ||||||
08 | Stessun Lukas | 915 | ||||||
09 | Alexandrov Dimitri | |||||||
10 | Mundani Stefan | 882 | ||||||
11 | Lichtinger Simon | 775 | ||||||
12 | Jessen Christopher | |||||||
13 | Zhang Andy | 778 | ||||||
14 | Hampel Tobias | |||||||
15 | Lieder Dominik | |||||||
16 | Häglsperger David | |||||||
17 | Tarade Viraj | |||||||
18 | Vladimirov Martin | |||||||
19 | Ottmair Clara | |||||||
20 | Königsberger Jacob | |||||||
0 | 3,5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12,5 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | ||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - FC Ergolding2 | 0:4 | 1. | FC Ergolding2 | 9/18 | ||
2.Rd. | FCE3 - SG Regen/Viechtach | 3,5:0,5 | 2. | FC Ergolding3 | 8/12,5 | ||
3.Rd. | SC Grafenau - FC Ergolding3 | 1:3 | 3. | SC Grafenau | 5/10 | ||
4.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - TV Geiselhöring | 3:1 | 4. | TV Geiselhöring | 4/7,5 | ||
5.Rd. | SV Deggendorf - FC Ergolding3 | 1:3 | 5. | SC Deggendorf | 2/6,5 | ||
6. | SG Regen/Viechtach | 2/5,5 |
Saison 2014/15
Niederbayernliga |
Runden | |||||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Kühne Maria | 1216 | = | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2,5 |
02 | Sowka Patrick | 1205 | 0 | 0 | = | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | |
03 | Ottmair Clemens | 1105 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | + | 1 | 4 | |
04 | Tarade Aditya | 1006 | 0 | = | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2,5 |
05 | Handschuh Felix | 960 | ||||||||
06 | Pusl Simon | 908 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
07 | Zhang Anni | 791 | ||||||||
08 | Stessun Lukas | 768 | ||||||||
09 | Mundani Stefan | |||||||||
10 | Zhang Andy | |||||||||
11 | Lichtinger Simon | |||||||||
12 | Tarade Viraj | |||||||||
13 | Ottmair Clara | |||||||||
14 | Pietzuch Jenny | 719 | ||||||||
15 | Bocker Linus | |||||||||
16 | Eiben Yannik | |||||||||
17 | Jessen Christopher | |||||||||
18 | Hammerl Jonas | 876 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
1,5 | 1,5 | 2,5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16,5 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | ||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - FC Ergolding3 | 2,5:1,5 | 1. | FC Ergolding2 | 12/20,5 | ||
2.Rd. | FCE3 - SG Röhrnbach/Freyung/Has. | 1,5:2,5 | 2. | TV Geiselhöring | 10/18,5 | ||
3.Rd. | TV Geiselhöring - FC Ergolding3 | 1,5:2,5 | 3. | SG Röhrnbach/Freyung/Haselbach | 10/17,5 | ||
4.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - SK Landshut | 3:1 | 4. | SV Deggendorf | 9/16,5 | ||
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - SC Simbach | 3:1 | 5. | FC Ergolding3 | 8/16,5 | ||
6.Rd. | SC Ortenburg - FC Ergolding3 | 0:4 | 6. | SC Simbach | 5/11,5 | ||
7.Rd. | SV Deggendorf - FC Ergolding3 | 3:1 | 7. | SK Landshut | 2/8 | ||
8. | SC Ortenburg | 0/3 |
Saison 2013/14
Bezirksliga West Mannschaftsaufstellungen |
Runden | ||||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Tarade Aditya | 950 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
02 | Ottmair Clemens | 1 | 1 | = | 1 | 1 | = | 5 | |
03 | Sowka Patrick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | = | 4,5 | |
04 | Pusl Simon | 792 | 1 | 1 | + | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
05 | Zhang Anni | 800 | |||||||
06 | Handschuh Felix | ||||||||
07 | Stessun Lukas | 774 | 0 | 0 | |||||
08 | Reif Michelle | 764 | |||||||
09 | Kletzl Thomas | ||||||||
10 | Mundani Stefan | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11 | Zhang Andy | ||||||||
12 | Bocker Linus | ||||||||
13 | Prebeck Adrian | ||||||||
14 | Tarade Viraj | ||||||||
15 | Ottmair Clara | ||||||||
16 | Fischer Daniel | ||||||||
17 | Schoepe Matthias | 950 | |||||||
18 | Klein Jakob | 828 | |||||||
19 | Kloos Andreas | 831 | |||||||
20 | Pietzuch Jenny | 719 | |||||||
3 | 4 | 1,5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19,5 |
Ergebnisse | Tabelle | |||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - FC Ergolding4 | 3:1 | 1. | FC Ergolding3 | 10/19,5 | |||
2.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - TSV Langquaid | 4:0 | 2. | SC Simbach | 7/13,5 | |||
3.Rd. | SC Simbach - FC Ergolding3 | 2,5:1,5 | 3. | TSV Langquaid | 4/7,5 | |||
4.Rd. | FC Ergolding4 - FC Ergolding3 | 0:4 | 4. | FC Ergolding4 | 3/7,5 | |||
5.Rd. | TSV Langquaid - FC Ergolding3 | 0:4 | ||||||
6.Rd. | FC Ergolding3 - SC Simbach | 3:1 |
Saison 2012/13
Bezirksliga-West |
Runde |
|
Ergebnisse | |||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Fronhöfer Christoph | 947 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - FC Ergolding4 | 1:3 | ||||||
02 | Schoepe Matthias | 863 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - FC Ergolding3 | 2,5:1,5 | ||||||
03 | Tarade Aditya | 809 | 0 | 0 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Rottal | 1,5:2,5 | ||||
04 | Astner Sebastian | 0 | 0 | = | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 4.Rd.: ESK Plattling - FC Ergolding3 | 1:3 | |
05 | Pusl Simon | = | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - TSV Langquaid | 3:1 | ||
06 | Stessun Lukas | 780 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
07 | Ottmair Clemens | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
08 | Kühne Maria | 772 | ||||||||
09 | Klein Jakob | 828 | 0 | 0 | Tabelle | MP/BP | ||||
10 | Reif Michelle | 1. FC Ergolding2 | 10/15 | |||||||
11 | Zhang Anni | 2. FC Ergolding4 | 6/11 | |||||||
12 | Hamo Yannick | 3. SC Rottal | 5/10 | |||||||
13 | Zhang Andy | 4. FC Ergolding3 | 4/10 | |||||||
14 | Handschuh Felix | 5. ESK Plattling | 3/7,5 | |||||||
15 | Handschuh Pascal | 6. TSV Langquaid | 2/6,5 | |||||||
16 | Nowak Lennart | |||||||||
17 | Mundani Stefan | |||||||||
18 | Schult Bernd | |||||||||
19 | Kloos Andy | 831 | ||||||||
20 | Pietzuch Jenny | 719 | ||||||||
1 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
Saison 2011/12 |
||||||||||||
Bezirksliga-West |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Fronhöfer Christoph | 785 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.Rd.: ESK Plattling - FC Ergolding3 | 1:3 | |
02 | Schoepe Matthias | 779 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - FC Ergolding4 | 4:0 | |
03 | Klein Jakob | 759 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1. | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding5 - FC Ergolding3 | 1:3 | |
04 | Tarade Aditya | 747 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1. | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 | spielfrei | |
05 | Wernthaler Lisa-Maria | 1055 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SK Landshut2 | 4:0 kl. | ||||||||
06 | Reif Michelle | 6.Rd.: SC Straubing - FC Ergolding3 | 4:0 | |||||||||
07 | Kühne Maria | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Rottal | 2:2 | |||||||||
08 | Zhang Anni | |||||||||||
09 | Pusl Simon | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | |||||||||
10 | Lichtmannecker Daniel | 1. SC Straubing | 12/21,5 | |||||||||
11 | Michaelsen Tim | 2. SC Rottal | 9/17 | |||||||||
12 | Astner Sebastian | 3. FC Ergolding3 | 9/16 | |||||||||
13 | Kloos Andreas | 831 | 4. FC Ergolding5 | 5/13 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | 3 | - | 4. | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5. FC Ergolding4 | 5/10 | |||
6. ESK Plattling | 2/6,5 | |||||||||||
7. SK Landshut2 | 0/0 | |||||||||||
Saison 2010/11 |
||||||||||||
Bezirksliga-West |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Wernthaler Lisa-Maria | 882 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding4 - FC Ergolding3 | 0:4 | ||
02 | Ottmair Judith | 893 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - TV Geiselhöring | 0:4 | |
03 | Klinkenberg Cora | 764 | + | 0 | = | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | 3.Rd.: SK Landshut2 - FC Ergolding3 | 2,5:1,5 | |
04 | Pietzuch Jenny | 731 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 | spielfrei | |||
05 | Fronhöfer Christoph | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Rottal | 1:3 | |||||||||
06 | Tarade Aditya | 6.Rd.: SC Simbach2 - FC Ergolding3 | 2:2 | |||||||||
07 | Schoepe Matthias | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - ESK Plattling | 2:2 | |||||||||
08 | Klein Jakob | |||||||||||
09 | Hunger Johannes | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | |||||||||
10 | Sax Dominik | 1. TV Geiselhöring | 12/21 | |||||||||
11 | Schlögl Stefan | 1166 | 2. SC Simbach2 | 9/16 | ||||||||
12 | Kloos Andreas | 849 | 0 | 3. SC Rottal | 6/12,5 | |||||||
13 | Pusl Simon | 4. ESK Plattling | 6/11 | |||||||||
14 | Reif Michelle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5. FC Ergolding3 | 4/10,5 | ||||||
4 | 0 | 1,5 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8,5 | 6. SK Landshut2 | 4/8 | |||
7. FC Ergolding4 | 1/5 | |||||||||||
Saison 2009/10 |
||||||||||||
Bezirksliga-West |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Rahman Ronny | 914 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1. | 5 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - FC Ergolding3 | 1,5:2,5 |
02 |
Fesl Henrik |
865 | = | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,5 | 2.Rd.: SK Landshut2 - FC Ergolding3 | 0:4 |
03 |
Kollmeder Johann |
984 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Straubing | 1:3 |
04 |
Klinkenberg Cora |
713 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | = | 1 | 2,5 | 4.Rd.: SC Rottal - FC Ergolding3 | 1:3 | |
05 |
Ottmair Judith |
791 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SK Landshut4 | 4:0 | ||||||||
06 |
Hammerl Jonas |
|
6.Rd.: SK Landshut3 - FC Ergolding3 | 1,5:2,5 | ||||||||
07 |
Brunnhuber Tobias |
783 | 1 | 1 | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Simbach2 | 4:0 | ||||||
08 |
Pietzuch Jenny |
731 | ||||||||||
09 |
Klein Jakob |
|
Endtabelle: | MP/BP | ||||||||
10 |
Welti Jan |
|
1. FC Ergolding3 | 12/21 | ||||||||
11 |
Buchberger Florian |
|
2. SC Straubing | 11/19,5 | ||||||||
12 |
Mießlinger Michael |
|
3. FC Ergolding2 | 11/18 | ||||||||
13 |
Schlögl Stefan |
1135 |
4. SK Landshut3 | 8/14,5 | ||||||||
14 |
Lohmüller Gedeon | 972 | 5. SC Simbach2 | 7/14 | ||||||||
15 |
Hollerauer Daniel |
951 |
6. SC Rottal | 3/10 | ||||||||
16 | Kloos Andreas | 849 | 7. SK Landshut4 | 2/7,5 | ||||||||
2,5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2,5 | 4 | 17 | 8. SK Landshut2 |
2/7,5
|
Saison 2008/09 |
||||||||||||
Niederbayernliga |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Schoepe Tobias | 1539 | = | = | = | = | 2 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - FC Ergolding3 | 3,5:0,5 | |||
02 | Laimer Tobias | 1242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0. | 1 | 1 | 2.Rd.: DJK-SV Schaibing - FC Ergolding3 | 4:0 kl. | ||
03 | Oberpriller Katharina | 1333 | 0 | = | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SK Landshut | 1,5:2,5 | ||
04 | Kollmeder Johann | 985 | 0 | 0 | = | = | 1 | 4.Rd.: SC Simbach - FC Ergolding3 | 4:0 kl. | |||
05 | Riedl Martin | 1028 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Vilshofen | 2:2 | ||||||||
06 | Wernthaler Lisa-Marie | 909 | 6.Rd.: TV Geiselhöring - FC Ergolding3 | 2:2 | ||||||||
07 | Rahman Ronny | 914 | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Ortenburg | 2,5:1,5 | ||||||||
08 | Kloos Andreas | 869 | ||||||||||
09 | Brückl Sebastian | 870 | Endtabelle: |
MP/BP |
||||||||
10 | Lohmüller Gedeon | 867 | 1. FC Ergolding2 | 12/18,5 | ||||||||
11 |
Fesl Henrik |
865 | 2. DJK-SV Schaibing | 11/20 | ||||||||
12 |
Ottmair Judith |
791 | 3. TV Geiselhöring | 9/16,5 | ||||||||
13 |
Schlögl Stefan |
1074 |
1 | 1 | 4. SK Landshut | 6/13,5 | ||||||
14 |
Lohmüller Gregor |
1035 |
5. SC Simbach | 6/13 | ||||||||
15 |
Hollerauer Daniel |
951 |
6. SC Vilshofen | 5/12 | ||||||||
16 | Wiesnet Franziskus | - | 0 | 0 | 7. FC Ergolding3 | 4/8,5 | ||||||
0,5 | 0. | 1,5 | 0. | 2 | 2 | 2,5 | 8,5 | 8. SC Ortenburg | 3/10 |
Saison 2007/08 |
||||||||||||
Niederbayernliga |
Saison 2007/08 |
||||||||||||
Niederbayernliga |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Schoepe Tobias | 1319 | = | = | = | 0 | 0 | = | 1 | 3 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - FC Ergolding2 | 1:3 |
02 | Schnurr Christian | 1177 | = | = | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.Rd.: SC Sonnen - FC Ergolding3 | 2,5:1,5 | |
03 | Oberpriller Katharina | 1120 | 0 | = | = | = | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Simbach2 | 3:1 | |
04 | Schlögl Stefan | 1041 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.Rd.: SK Landau-Dgf. - FC Ergolding3 | 1:3 | ||
05 | Deller Michael | 958 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Simbach | 0,5:3,5 | |||||
06 | Riedl Martin | 1007 | 1 | 1 | 6.Rd.: SK Landshut - FC Ergolding3 | 1,5:2,5 | ||||||
07 | Unterhauser Bianca | 954 | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Vilshofen | 2:2 | ||||||||
08 | Wernthaler Lisa-Marie | 771 | ||||||||||
09 | Rahman Ronny | 810 | Endtabelle: |
MP/BP |
||||||||
10 | Kollmeder Johann | 836 | 1. SC Simbach | 12/20,5 | ||||||||
11 |
Kloos Andreas |
805 | 2. FC Ergolding2 | 8/16 | ||||||||
12 |
Chernov Volodymyr |
842 | 3. SK Landau-Dingolfing | 8/15,5 | ||||||||
13 |
Schmuckermaier Lukas |
1289 |
1 | 1 | 4. FC Ergolding3 | 7/13,5 | ||||||
1 | 1,5 | 3 | 3 | 0,5 | 2,5 | 2 | 13,5 | 5. SK Landshut | 7/13,5 | |||
6. SC Vilshofen | 6/13 | |||||||||||
7. SC Sonnen | 4/10,5 | |||||||||||
8. SC Simbach2 | 4/9,5 |
Saison 2006/07 |
||||||||||||
Niederbayernliga |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 |
Wanninger Carl |
1206 |
0 | = |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
1,5 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - FC Ergolding3 | 3:1 |
02 |
Laimer Tobias |
1346 |
0 | 1 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
1 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - Mattfalken | 3,5:0,5 |
03 |
Oberpriller Johannes |
1309 | 1 | 1 |
= |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
3,5 | 3.Rd.: SC Simbach - FC Ergolding3 | 1,5:2,5 |
04 |
Schoepe Tobias |
1122 | 0 | 1 |
1. |
= |
|
1 |
1 |
4,5 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SK Landshut | 2:2 |
05 |
Hagenauer Stefan |
1005 |
|
|
|
|
|
5.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - spielfrei | spielfrei | |||
06 |
Schnurr Christian |
1124 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
1 |
6.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - DJK-SV Schaibing | 1:3 | ||
07 |
Deller Michael |
1000 |
|
|
|
|
|
7.Rd.: SK Landau-Dgf. - FC Ergolding3 | 1:3 | |||
08 |
Oberpriller Katharina |
947 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
09 |
Schneider Markus |
816 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
10 |
Schlögl Stefan |
947 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
11 |
Kittel Andrej |
922 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
12 |
Unterhauser Bianca |
806 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
13 |
Chernov Volodymyr |
890 |
1. |
|
|
|
|
1. | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | ||
14 |
Krämer Marcell |
812 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. FC Ergolding2 | 10/15,5 | |||
15 |
Hofmeister Marcus |
775 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. DJK-SV Schaibing | 8/14,5 | |||
16 |
Estermann Melanie |
777 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. SK Landshut | 8/13,5 | |||
17 |
Kloos Andreas |
814 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. FC Ergolding3 | 7/13 | |||
18 |
Schmuckermaier Lukas |
1302 |
|
= |
|
|
|
0,5 | 5. SC Simbach | 7/13 | ||
19 |
Nick Elisabeth |
943 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. SK Landau-Dingolfing | 2/9 | |||
20 |
Riedl Martin |
929 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. Mattfalken | 0/5,5 | |||
1 | 3,5 |
2,5 |
2 |
- |
1 |
3 |
13 |
Saison 2005/06 |
||||||||||||
Niederbayernliga |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Gärtner Sebastian | 1048 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - FC Ergolding3 | 4:0 | ||||||||
02 | Schmuckermaier Lukas | 1167 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Sonnen | 2,5:1,5 | |
03 | Oberpriller Johannes | 1113 | 0 | = | 0 | 0 | 1 | = | 0 | 2 | 3.Rd.: SC Straubing - FC Ergolding3 | 2:2 |
04 | Laimer Tobias | 1146 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.Rd.: DJK-SV Schaibing - FC Ergolding3 | 3:1 | |
05 | Hagenauer Stefan | 944 | 0 | = | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SK Landshut | 4:0 | ||
06 | Riedl Martin | 941 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.Rd.: ESK Plattling - FC Ergolding3 | 1,5:2,5 | |||||
07 | Nick Elisabeth | 913 | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Simbach | 1:3 | ||||||||
08 | Schewalje Eduard | 901 | ||||||||||
09 | Schneider Markus | 719 | ||||||||||
10 | Deller Michael | 784 | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | ||||||||
11 | Schlögl Stefan | - | 1. DJK-SV Schaibing | 14/22,5 | ||||||||
12 | Hofmeister Markus | 757 | 2. FC Ergolding2 | 12/24 | ||||||||
13 | Unterhauser Bianca | 806 | 3. SC Simbach | 10/17 | ||||||||
14 | Oberpriller Katharina | 747 | = |
0,5 |
4. FC Ergolding3 | 7/13 | ||||||
15 | Wernthaler Lisa-Marie | 734 | 5. SC Straubing | 4/9,5 | ||||||||
16 | Grübl Christoph | 950 | 6. SK Landshut | 4/8 | ||||||||
17 | Schnurr Christian | 918 | 1 |
1 |
7. ESK Plattling | 3/8,5 | ||||||
0 | 2,5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2,5 | 1 |
13 |
8. SC Sonnen | 2/9,5 |
Saison 2004/05 |
||||||||||||
Niederbayernliga |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Holzner Dominik | 1230 | = | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - FC Ergolding3 | 2,5:1,5 | |
02 | Koch Michael | 1165 | 1 | 1 | = | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - TV Geiselhöring | 2,5:1,5 |
03 | Schindlbeck Tobias | 1118 | 0 | 1 | 1. | 0 | 2 | 3.Rd.: SC Vilshofen - FC Ergolding3 | 1,5:2,5 | |||
04 | Gärtner Sebastian | 970 | = | 0 | 1 | 0 | = | = | 1 | 3,5 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - SC Sonnen | 3:1 |
05 | Kalotschke David | 1032 | 0 | 0 | 5.Rd.: DJK-SV Schaibing - FC Ergolding3 | 3,5:0,5 | ||||||
06 | Schmuckermaier Lukas | 979 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.Rd.: ESK Plattling - FC Ergolding3 | 1,5:2,5 | ||||
07 | Lee Edwin | 981 | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - TSV Ergoldsbach | 4:0 | ||||||||
08 | Riedl Martin | 916 | ||||||||||
09 | Grübl Christoph | 865 | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | ||||||||
10 | Laimer Tobias | 850 | 1. FC Ergolding2 | 13/23 | ||||||||
11 | Hagenauer Stefan | 876 | 2. DJK-SV Schaibing | 13/22,5 | ||||||||
12 | Deller Michael | 774 | 3. FC Ergolding3 | 10/16,5 | ||||||||
13 | Nick Elisabeth | 781 | 4. ESK Plattling | 7/15,5 | ||||||||
14 | Estermann Nadine | 772 | 5. TV Geiselhöring | 7/14,5 | ||||||||
15 | Wernthaler Lisa-Marie | 793 | 6. SC Sonnen | 4/9 | ||||||||
16 | Unterhauser Bianca | - | 7. TSV Ergoldsbach | 2/8,5 | ||||||||
1,5 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 3 | 0,5 | 2,5 | 4 |
16,5 |
8. SC Vilshofen | 0/3,5 |