2. Mannschaft - Archiv
Saison 2018/19
Bezirksliga-West | Runden | |||||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Rahman Ronny | 1768 | ||||||||
02 | Denk Tobias | 1796 | = | = | 1 | |||||
03 | Hammerl Jonas | 1717 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04 | Mock Gabriel | 1688 | ||||||||
05 | Bilyavskyy Borys | 1725 | 1 | = | 0 | 1,5 | ||||
06 | Kühne Ronald | 1752 | = | 0,5 | ||||||
07 | Königl Anton | 1682 | 0 | = | = | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
08 | Alexandrov Dimitri | 1762 | ||||||||
09 | Kühne Maria | 1556 | = | 0,5 | ||||||
10 | Sowka Patrick | 1609 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Kosinoga Anton | 1621 | 1 | = | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | |
12 | Kollmeder Johann | 1615 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
13 | Hofmann Paul | 1694 | = | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | ||
14 | Jagst Wilfried | 1661 | = | 1 | = | 1 | = | 3,5 | ||
15 | Handschuh Felix | 1500 | ||||||||
16 | Fronhöfer Christoph | 1467 | ||||||||
17 | Dr. Fickel Stephan | 1395 | ||||||||
18 | Sowka Rafael | 1341 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
19 | Lieder Dominik | 1288 | ||||||||
20 | Tarade Aditya | 1283 | ||||||||
21 | Lieder Thomas | 1312 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22 | Lichtinger Simon | 1281 | = | 0,5 | ||||||
23 | Stessun Lukas | 1243 | ||||||||
24 | Meier Martin | 1145 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25 | Klein Maxim | 1206 | ||||||||
26 | Jessen Christopher | 1057 | ||||||||
27 | Mundani Stefan | 1065 | ||||||||
28 | Hampel Tobias | 1031 | ||||||||
6,5 | 4,5 | 6,5 | 5,5 | spfr | 4 | 3,5 | 30,5 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | |||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SC Straubing2 | 6,5:1,5 | 1. | SK Landau-Dingolfing2 | 12/30,5 | |
2.Rd. | TSV Ergoldsbach - FC Ergolding2 | 3,5:4,5 | 2. | FC Ergolding2 | 9/30,5 | |
3.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SV Aham | 6,5:1,5 | 3. | SC Straubing2 | 6/23,5 | |
4.Rd. | SC Rottal-Inn3 - FC Ergolding2 | 2,5:5,5 | 4. | JVA Straubing | 5/24 | |
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 spielfrei | 5. | TSV Ergoldsbach | 4/23 | ||
6.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - JVA Straubing | 4:4 | 6. | SC Rottal-Inn3 | 4/22 | |
.Rd. | SC Landau-Dingolfing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 4,5:3,5 | 7. | SV Aham | 2/14,5 |
Saison 2017/18
Niederbayernliga |
Runden | |||||||||||
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt. |
||
01 |
Rahman Ronny |
1782 |
|
0 | 0 | |||||||
02 |
Denk Tobias |
1763 |
|
= | 1 | = | 2 | |||||
03 |
Bilyavskyy Borys |
1719 |
0,5 | 1 | 1,5 | |||||||
04 |
Hammerl Jonas |
1656 |
= | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | = | 2 | ||
05 |
Kühne Ronald |
1667 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | = | 1 | 3,5 | ||
06 |
Sowka Patrick |
1560 |
0 | = | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | |||||
07 |
Königl Anton |
1722 |
0 | = | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | ||
08 |
Jagst Wilfried |
1649 |
0 |
0 | = | 0,5 | ||||||
09 |
Kollmeder Johann |
1585 |
= | = | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | = | 2,5 | |
10 |
Kosinoga Anton |
1566 |
0 | 0 | = | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | ||
11 |
Kühne Maria |
1519 |
0 | 0 | = | 0,5 | ||||||
12 |
Mock Gabriel |
1422 |
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
13 |
Alexandrov Dimitri |
1599 |
= |
= | = | 1 | 0 | = | 1 | = | 0 | 4,5 |
14 |
Fesl Henrik |
1516 |
|
|||||||||
15 |
Fronhöfer Christoph |
1474 |
|
= | 0 | 0,5 | ||||||
16 |
Sowka Rafael |
1362 |
0 |
0 | 0 | |||||||
17 |
Dr. Fickel Stephan |
1395 |
|
|||||||||
18 |
Handschuh Felix |
1340 |
||||||||||
19 |
Tarade Aditya |
1315 |
|
|||||||||
20 |
Lieder Thomas |
1256 |
+ | 1. | ||||||||
21 |
Lichtinger Simon |
1327 |
|
|||||||||
22 |
Zorn Günter |
1187 |
||||||||||
23 |
Meier Martin |
1157 |
||||||||||
Ligaorakel | 1,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 2 | 3,5 | 3 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 26 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | |||||
1.Rd. | SK Passau2 - FC Ergolding2 | 6,5:1,5 | 1. | SK Passau2 | 13/48 | |
2.Rd. | SC Straubing - FC Ergolding2 | 4,5:3,5 | 2. | SC Grafenau | 13/37,5 | |
3.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SC Grafenau | 3,5:4,5 | 3. | FC Ergolding | 12/39 | |
4.Rd. | SC Rottal-Inn2 - FC Ergolding2 | 5:3 | 4. | SK Landshut | 11/39,5 | |
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SK Landau-Dingolfing | 2:6 | 5. | SC Rottal-Inn2 | 10/34,5 | |
6.Rd. | FC Ergolding - FC Ergolding2 | 4,5:3,5 | 6. | SV Deggendorf2 | 9/32,5 | |
7.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - TV Geiselhöring | 3:5 | 7. | SK Landau-Dingolfing | 8/36 | |
8.Rd. | SK Landshut - FC Ergolding2 | 5,5:2,5 | 8. | SC Straubing | 8/35,5 | |
9.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SV Deggendorf2 | 3,5:4,5 | 9. | TV Geiselhöring | 6/31,5 | |
10. | FC Ergolding2 | 0/26 |
Saison 2016/17
Bezirksliga-West |
Runden | |||||||||
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
||
01 |
Bilyavskyy Borys |
1759 |
|
|||||||
02 |
Denk Tobias |
1766 |
|
= | 0 | = | = | 1,5 | ||
03 |
Wist Dieter |
1746 |
||||||||
04 |
Rahman Ronny |
1767 |
1 | = | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | |||
05 |
Sowka Patrick |
1686 |
= | = | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
06 |
Kühne Ronald |
1685 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | = | 2,5 |
07 |
Kühne Maria |
1654 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
08 |
Königl Anton |
1688 |
|
1 | 1 | 1 | = | 3,5 | ||
09 |
Jagst Wilfried |
1653 |
= | 1 | = | = | 1 | 3,5 | ||
10 |
Kollmeder Johann |
1547 |
= | = | 1 | 1 | = | 1 | 4,5 | |
11 |
Fesl Henrik |
1643 |
||||||||
12 |
Kosinoga Anton |
1571 |
1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
13 |
Dr. Klinkenberg Franz-Josef |
1565 |
|
|||||||
14 |
Klinkenberg Cora |
1459 |
|
|||||||
15 |
Holzner Dominik |
1434 |
|
|||||||
16 |
Dr. Fickel Stephan |
1395 |
|
1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
17 |
Gmeinwieser Helmut |
1652 |
|
|||||||
18 |
Fronhöfer Christoph |
1461 |
1 | 0 | 1 | |||||
19 |
Sowka Rafael |
1389 |
1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
20 |
Handschuh Felix |
1359 |
||||||||
21 |
Lieder Thomas |
1258 |
|
|||||||
22 |
Zorn Günter |
1225 |
||||||||
23 |
Meier Martin |
1179 |
||||||||
24 |
Tarade Aditya |
1088 |
||||||||
25 |
Zhang Anni |
1020 |
||||||||
26 |
Hammerl Jonas |
986 |
1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
27 |
Lichtinger Simon |
953 |
||||||||
28 |
Tarnowsky Peter |
894 |
||||||||
Ligaorakel | 5,5 | 5 | 6,5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 37 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | |||||
1.Rd. | SC Straubing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 2,5:5,5 | 1. | FC Ergolding2 | 13/37 | |
2.Rd. | SC Rottal-Inn4 - FC Ergolding2 | 3:5 | 2. | JVA Straubing | 11/33,5 | |
3.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SV Aham | 6,5:1,5 | 3. | SC Rottal-Inn4 | 7/27,5 | |
4.Rd. | JVA Straubing - FC Ergolding2 | 3:5 | 4. | SK Landau-Dgf2 | 6/28,5 | |
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SC Rottal-Inn3 | 6:2 | 5. | TSV Ergoldsbach | 6/28 | |
6.Rd. | SK Landau-Dingolfing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 3:5 | 6. | SC Straubing2 | 5/24,5 | |
7.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - TSV Ergoldsbach | 4:4 | 7. | SC Rottal-Inn3 | 4/23 | |
8. | SV Aham | 4/22 |
Saison 2015/16
Bezirksliga-West |
Runden | |||||||||||
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt. |
||
01 |
Lichtmannecker Daniel |
1597 |
|
|||||||||
02 |
Astner Sebastian |
1628 |
|
|||||||||
03 |
Königl Anton |
1662 |
1 |
0 | 0 | = | + | 2,5 | ||||
04 |
Kosinoga Anton |
1622 |
1 |
1 | 0 | + | 3 | |||||
05 |
Rahman Ronny |
1684 |
|
|||||||||
06 |
Kollmeder Johann |
1613 |
0 |
0 | = | 0 | + | = | + | 3 | ||
07 |
Kühne Maria |
1464 |
|
= | 0 | 1 | + | 0 | 2,5 | |||
08 |
Sowka Patrick |
1418 |
|
= | 1 | + | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | |||
09 |
Jagst Wilfried |
1667 |
1 |
1 | 1 | = | + | 0 | 4,5 | |||
10 |
Dr. Klinkenberg Franz-Josef |
1565 |
0 |
0 | ||||||||
11 |
Klinkenberg Cora |
1432 |
|
|||||||||
12 |
Fesl Henrik |
1442 |
|
= | 0,5 | |||||||
13 |
Holzner Dominik |
1434 |
|
|||||||||
14 |
Dr. Fickel Stephan |
1365 |
1 |
1 | 0 | = | 1 | 3,5 | ||||
15 |
Gmeinwieser Helmut |
1652 |
|
|||||||||
16 |
Sowka Rafael |
1327 |
1 |
1 | 0 | = | 0 | + | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | |
17 |
Lieder Thomas |
1311 |
1 |
= | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | ||||
18 |
Fronhöfer Christoph |
1193 |
= | 1 | 0 | + | 2,5 | |||||
19 |
Zorn Günter |
1263 |
= | = | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||
20 |
Meier Martin |
1285 |
1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
21 |
Handschuh Felix |
1148 |
||||||||||
22 |
Ottmair Clemens |
1216 |
||||||||||
23 |
Hammerl Jonas |
869 |
||||||||||
24 |
Pusl Simon |
1085 |
||||||||||
25 |
Tarade Aditya |
1047 |
||||||||||
26 |
Zhang Anni |
985 |
0,5 | 0,5 | ||||||||
27 |
Stessun Lukas |
915 |
||||||||||
28 |
Tarnowsky Peter |
- |
||||||||||
6 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 3 | spfrei | 8 kl. | 1 | 3,5 | 34 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | |||||
1.Rd. | JVA Straubing - FC Ergolding2 | 2:6 | 1. | SC Straubing | 16/55,5 | |
2.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SC Rottal3 | 4,5:3,5 | 2. | SC Straubing2 | 10/33 | |
3.Rd. | SC Straubing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 4,5:3,5 | 3. | TSV Ergoldsbach | 10/30,5 | |
4.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SV Aham | 4,5:3,5 | 4. | FC Ergolding2 | 8/34 | |
5.Rd. | SC Simbach - FC Ergolding2 | 5:3 | 5. | SC Simbach | 8/30,5 | |
6.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 | spielfrei | 6. | SV Aham | 7/33,5 | |
7.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SK Landshut2 | 8:0 kl. | 7. | JVA Straubing | 7/29,5 | |
8.Rd. | SC Straubing - FC Ergolding2 | 7:1 | 8. | SC Rottal3 | 6/27 | |
9.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - TSV Ergoldsbach | 3,5:4,5 | 9. | SK Landshut2 | 0/14,5 |
Saison 2014/15
Bezirksliga-West |
Runden | |||||||||||
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt. |
||
01 |
Königl Anton |
1704 |
|
|||||||||
02 |
Rahman Ronny |
1692 |
1 |
1 | ||||||||
03 |
Dr. Klinkenberg Franz-Josef |
1565 |
|
1 | 1 | |||||||
04 |
Kosinoga Anton |
1545 |
|
0 | 0 | |||||||
05 |
Fesl Henrik |
1515 |
|
= | - | 0,5 | ||||||
06 |
Holzner Dominik |
1456 |
= |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | |||||
07 |
Kollmeder Johann |
1388 |
|
|||||||||
08 |
Lichtmannecker Daniel |
1439 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | = | 2,5 | ||||
09 |
Astner Sebastian |
1470 |
|
0 | = | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | |||
10 |
Gmeinwieser Helmut |
1652 |
|
1 | 1 | |||||||
11 |
Dr. Fickel Stephan |
1376 |
0 |
0 | ||||||||
12 |
Zorn Günter |
1303 |
= |
= | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | ||
13 |
Fronhöfer Christoph |
1286 |
|
= | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | |||||
14 |
Sowka Rafael |
1271 |
0 |
1 | = | + | = | = | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | |
15 |
Meier Martin |
1252 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
16 |
Klinkenberg Cora |
1214 |
|
= | 0,5 | |||||||
17 |
Kühne Maria |
1216 |
|
0 | = | + | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | |||
18 |
Sowka Patrick |
1205 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | = | 0 | 1 | 4,5 | ||
19 |
Ottmair Clemens |
1105 |
+ | 0 | 1 | |||||||
20 |
Tarade Aditya |
1006 |
0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
21 |
Handschuh Felix |
960 |
||||||||||
22 |
Pusl Simon |
908 |
||||||||||
23 |
Zhang Anni |
791 |
1 | 1 | ||||||||
24 |
Stessun Lukas |
768 |
||||||||||
25 |
Mundani Stefan |
- |
||||||||||
26 |
Lichtinger Simon |
- |
||||||||||
27 |
Jessen Christopher |
- |
||||||||||
28 |
Tarnowsky Peter |
- |
0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
3 | 4,5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3,5 | 2,5 | - | 4 | 28,5 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | |||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SC Rottal3 | 3:5 | 1. | SK Landau-Dgf.2 | 13/45,5 | |
2.Rd. | SC Simbach - FC Ergolding2 | 3,5:4,5 | 2. | SC Rottal3 | 12/39,5 | |
3.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SK Landau-Dingolfing2 | 2:6 | 3. | TSV Ergoldsbach | 11/38,5 | |
4.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SK Landau-Dingolfing2 | 6:2 | 4. | SC Straubing2 | 10/36 | |
5.Rd. | SV Aham - FC Ergolding2 | 5:3 | 5. | SV Aham | 10/34,5 | |
6.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - TSV Ergoldsbach | 3,5:4,5 | 6. | SC Simbach | 6/31 | |
7.Rd. | SC Straubing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 5,5:2,5 | 7. | FC Ergolding2 | 5/28,5 | |
8.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 | spielfrei | 8. | JVA Straubing2 | 1/18 | |
9.Rd. | JVA2 - FC Ergolding2 | 4:4 | 9. | SK Landshut2 | 0/16,5 |
Saison 2013/14
Bezirksliga-West Mannschaftsaufstellungen |
Runden | |||||||||
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
||
01 |
Königl Anton |
1717 |
|
0 | 0 | |||||
02 |
Rahman Ronny |
1649 |
|
|||||||
03 |
Wiesnet Franziskus |
1690 |
|
|||||||
04 |
Dr. Klinkenberg Franz-Josef |
1565 |
|
|||||||
05 |
Kosinoga Anton |
1479 |
0 |
1 | 1 | |||||
06 |
Holzner Dominik |
1456 |
|
0 | 0 | |||||
07 |
Fesl Henrik |
1429 |
|
= | 0 | 0,5 | ||||
08 |
Dr. Fickel Stephan |
1376 |
|
0 | 0 | |||||
09 |
Gmeinwieser Helmut |
1667 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
10 |
Zorn Günter |
1244 |
0 |
= | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | ||
11 |
Sowka Rafael |
- |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 0 |
12 |
Meier Martin |
1215 |
+ |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
13 |
Kollmeder Johann |
1291 |
0 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
14 |
Klinkenberg Cora |
1208 |
|
1 | 1 | |||||
15 |
Fronhöfer Christoph |
1173 |
0 |
= | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | |||
16 |
Lichtmannecker Daniel |
1126 |
1 |
1 | + | 0 | = | = | 3,5 | |
17 |
Astner Sebastian |
1029 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | = | 1 | 3,5 | |
18 |
Kühne Maria |
990 |
= | 0 | 0,5 | |||||
19 |
Schoepe Matthias |
951 |
||||||||
20 |
Tarade Aditya |
950 |
||||||||
21 |
Ottmair Clemens |
- |
0 | |||||||
22 |
Sowka Patrick |
- |
0 | 1 | = | = | 1,5 | |||
23 |
Zhang Anni |
800 |
0 | 0 | ||||||
24 |
Kristiansen Marius |
- |
||||||||
25 |
Handschuh Felix |
- |
||||||||
3 | 6 | 2,5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22,5 |
Spielplan Ergebnisse |
Tabelle | |||||
1.Rd. | TSV Ergoldsbach - FC Ergolding2 | 5:3 | 1. | JVA Straubing | 11/33,5 | |
2.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SC Simbach | 6:2 | 2. | SK Landau-Dingolfing2 | 9/34,5 | |
3.Rd. | JVA Straubing - FC Ergolding2 | 5,5:2,5 | 3. | SC Rottal3 | 8/29,5 | |
4.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SK Landau-Dingolfing2 | 1:7 | 4. | TSV Ergoldsbach | 8/29 | |
5.Rd. | SV Aham - FC Ergolding2 | 4:4 | 5. | SV Aham | 7/27 | |
6.Rd. | SC Rottal2 - FC Ergolding2 | 5:3 | 6. | SC Straubing2 | 6/27,5 | |
7.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SC Straubing2 | 3:5 | 7. | SC Simbach | 4/20,5 | |
8. | FC Ergolding2 | 3/22,5 |
Saison 2012/13
Bezirksliga-West Mannschaftsaufstellungen |
Runden | |||||||||
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
||
01 |
Königl Anton |
1728 |
|
= |
= |
|
|
|
|
1 |
02 |
Wiesnet Franziskus |
1689 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03 |
Hofmann Paul |
1690 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
04 |
Rahman Ronny |
1635 |
= |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1,5 |
05 |
Kühne Ronald |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
06 |
Dr. Klinkenberg Franz-Josef |
1560 |
= |
|
|
= |
|
|
|
1 |
07 |
Kosinoga Anton |
1497 |
0 |
= |
= |
0 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
08 |
Holzner Dominik |
1452 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
09 |
Dr. Fickel Stephan |
1396 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
10 |
Gmeinwieser Helmut |
1667 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
Zorn Günter |
1293 |
0 |
= |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1,5 |
12 |
Meier Martin |
1186 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1kl |
2 |
13 |
Fesl Henrik |
1416 |
1 |
1 |
|
= |
= |
0 |
|
3 |
14 |
Kollmeder Johann |
1211 |
1 |
|
|
= |
= |
= |
1 |
3,5 |
15 |
Klinkenberg Cora |
1152 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
16 |
Lichtmannecker Daniel |
1036 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
Fronhöfer Christoph |
947 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
4 | 3,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 3 | 0,5 | 3 | 18,5 |
Ergebnisse |
Tabelle | |||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - TSV Ergoldsbach | 4:4 | 1. | SK Landshut2 | 13/41,5 | |
2.Rd. | SC Simbach - FC Ergolding2 | 4,5:3,5 | 2. | SK Landau-Dingolfing2 | 10/34 | |
3.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - JVA Straubing | 2:6 | 3. | SC Simbach | 10/31 | |
4.Rd. | SK Landau-Dingolfing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 5,5:2,5 | 4. | TSV Ergoldsbach | 8/28,5 | |
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SC Straubing2 | 3:5 | 5. | SV Aham | 6/26 | |
6.Rd. | FC Ergolding2 - SK Landshut2 | 0,5:7,5 | 6. | JVA Straubing | 4/23,5 | |
7.Rd. | SV Aham - FC Ergolding2 | 5:3 | 7. | SC Straubing2 | 2/20 | |
8. | FC Ergolding2 | 1/18,5 |
Saison 2011/12
Bezirksliga-West |
||||||||||||
Runden |
|
|||||||||||
|
|
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Gehann Paul | 1786 | 1.Rd.: SV Aham - FC Ergolding2 | 2:6 | ||||||||
02 | Wist Dieter | 1782 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 . TSV Ergoldsbach | 2,5:5,5 | ||||||||
03 | Bilyavskyy Borys | 1778 | 0 | 0 | 3.Rd.: SC Straubing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 2,5:5,5 | ||||||
04 | Steiner Johannes | 1707 | 1 | 1 | 0 | = | 2,5 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Rottal3 | 2:6 | |||
05 | Königl Anton | 1663 | 1 | 0 | 1 | = | 0 | 2,5 | 5.Rd.: SK Landau-Dingolfing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 5:3 | ||
06 | Wiesnet Franziskus | 1656 | 6.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Simbach | 4,5:3,5 | ||||||||
07 | Hofmann Paul | 1632 | 1 | = | = | 0 | = | 2,5 | 7.Rd.: JVA Straubing - FC Ergolding2 | 5:3 | ||
08 | Oberpriller Katharina | 1549 | = | 0,5 | ||||||||
09 | Dr.Klinkenberg Franz-J. | 1558 | = | = | 1 | |||||||
10 | Holzner Dominik | 1468 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
11 | Gottschalk Paul | 1466 | = | 0 | 1 | = | 0 | 2 | Tabelle | |||
12 | Rahman Ronny | 1402 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1. SC Rottal3 | 11/34 | ||
13 | Dr.Fickel Stephan | 1395 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2. TSV Ergoldsbach | 10/34,5 | ||||
14 | Gmeinwieser Helmut | 1657 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3. JVA Straubing | 8/30 | |||||
15 | Fesl Henrik | 1319 | = | 0,5 | 4. SK Landau-Dingolfing2 | 7/28 | ||||||
16 | Zorn Günter | 1299 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5. SC Simbach | 6/30 |
17 | Meier Martin | 1153 | 1 | 1 | 0 | = | 1 | 0 | 3,5 | 6. FC Ergolding2 | 6/26,5 | |
18 | Kollmeder Johann | 1086 | 1 | 0 | = | 1 | 2,5 | 7. SC Straubing2 | 6/21 | |||
19 | Wernthaler Lisa-Marie | 1065 | 8. SV Aham | 2/20 | ||||||||
20 | Klinkenberg Cora | 1020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
6 | 2,5 | 5,5 | 2 | 3 | 4,5 | 3 | 26,5 |
Saison 2010/11
Bezirksliga-West |
||||||||||||
Runden |
|
|||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Königl Anton | 1698 | 1.R: FC Ergolding2 | spielfrei | ||||||||
02 | Denk Tobias | 1769 | 1 | 1 | 2.R: TSV Ergoldsbach - FC Ergolding2 | 1:7 | ||||||
03 | Bilyavskyy Borys | 1817 | = | = | 1 | 3.R: FC Ergolding2 - SC Rottal3 | 5,5:2,5 | |||||
04 | Schnurr Christian | 1830 | 4.R: SC Straubing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 2,5:5,5 | ||||||||
05 | Schoepe Tobias | 1739 | 1 | = | 0 | 1,5 | 5.R: FC Ergolding2 - SG Landau/Adlkofen2 | 3,5:4,5 | ||||
06 | Hofmann Paul | 1686 | 0 | = | 0 | = | 1 | 6.R: SK Landshut2 - FC Ergolding2 | 4,5:3,5 | |||
07 | Steiner Johannes | 1707 | = | = | 0 | 1 | = | 2,5 | 7.R: FC Ergolding2 - JVA Straubing | 2:6 | ||
08 | Laimer Tobias | 1669 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
09 | Wanninger Carl | 1613 | ||||||||||
10 | Wist Eugen | 1603 | 1 | 1 | = | 2,5 | ||||||
11 | Oberpriller Katharina | 1556 | 1 | 1 | 1 | = | 0 | 3,5 | Tabelle | |||
12 | Wiesnet Franziskus | 1554 | 1 | 1 | = | 2,5 | 1. SK Landshut2 | 11/30,5 | ||||
13 | Dr.Klinkenberg Franz-J. | 1530 | = | = | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2. TSV Ergoldsbach | 8/23,5 | ||
14 | Holzner Dominik | 1469 | 1 | 0 | = | 1,5 | 3. FC Ergolding2 | 6/27 | ||||
15 | Gottschalk Paul | 1449 | 1 | 1 | 4. JVA Straubing | 6/27 | ||||||
16 | Dr.Fickel Stephan | 1407 | 0 | 0 | 5. SC Rottal3 | 5/22,5 | ||||||
17 | Gmeinwieser Helmut | 1657 | 6. SG Landau/Adlkofen2 | 4/21 | ||||||||
18 | Dietl Eckart | 1544 | 7. SC Straubing2 | 2/16,5 | ||||||||
19 | Zorn Günter | 1328 | 1 | = | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | |||||
20 | Meier Martin | 1068 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
J1 | Fesl Henrik | 1171 | ||||||||||
J2 | Rahman Ronny | 1207 | = | 0,5 | ||||||||
J3 | Kollmeder Johann | 1062 | ||||||||||
7 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 2 | 25 |
Saison 2009/10
Bezirksliga-West |
||||||||||||||
Runden |
|
|||||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7
|
8 |
9 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Bilyavskyy Borys | 1817 | 1.Rd.: TSV Ergoldsbach - FC Ergolding2 | 4:4 | ||||||||||
02 | Hofmann Paul | 1649 | 0 | = | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SV Aham | 5,5:2,5 | ||
03 | Oberpriller Johannes | 1735 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3.Rd.: SC Straubing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 3:5 | |||
04 | Schoepe Tobias | 1696 | 1 | = | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4,5 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Simbach2 | 5,5:2,5 | ||
05 | Steiner Johannes | 1722 | = | = | = | = | 1 | = | 3,5 | 5.Rd.: JVA Straubing - FC Ergolding2 | 4,5:2,5 | |||
06 | Wanninger Carl | 1597 | = | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3,5 | 6.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Rottal3 | 7:1 | ||||
07 | Wist Eugen | 1603 | 7.Rd.: TV Geiselhöring2 - FC Ergolding2 | 2,5:5,5* | ||||||||||
08 | Schnurr Christian | 1709 | 1 | = | 0 | 1 | = | 3 | 8.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SK Landshut2 | 7:1 | ||||
09 | Holzner Dominik | 1507 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.Rd.: JVA Straubing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 0,5:6,5 | |||||||
10 | Farokhpey Sarah | 1532 | = | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | * wegen "falscher" Aufstellung mit 6:2 gewertet. | |||||||
11 | Gottschalk Paul | 1399 | 0 | = | = | 0 | 1 | 0 | = | 2,5 | Tabelle | |||
12 | Laimer Tobias | 1646 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1. FC Ergolding2 | 13/45 | ||||||
13 | Wiesnet Franziskus | 1224 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | = | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 2. SV Aham | 12/40,5 | ||
14 | Dr. Fickel Stephan | 1403 | 1 | 1 | 3. SC Rottal3 | 12/40,5 | ||||||||
15 | Oberpriller Katharina | 1408 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4. TSV Ergoldsbach | 11/41,5 | ||||
16 | Gmeinwieser Helmut | 1657 | 1 | 1 | 5. JVA Straubing | 10/38,5 | ||||||||
17 | Dietl Eckart | 1544 | 6. TV Geiselhöring2 | 10/38,5 | ||||||||||
18 | Zorn Günter | 1304 | = | 1 | = | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7. SC Straubing2 | 7/34 | ||||
19 | Rohrbach H.-Günther | 1345 | 0. | 0. | 8. SK Landshut2 | 7/31,5 | ||||||||
20 | Meier Martin | 1038 | 1 | 1 | 9. SC Simbach2 | 6/28 | ||||||||
4 | 5,5 | 5 | 5,5 | 2,5 | 7 | 5,5 | 7 | 6,5 | 48,5 | 10. JVA Straubing2 | 2/18 |
Saison 2008/09
Bezirksliga-West |
||||||||||||||
Runden |
|
|||||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Königl Anton | 1800 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SK Landau-Dingolfing | 2:6 | ||||||||||
02 | Bilyavskyy Borys | 1820 | 2.Rd.: SV Aham - FC Ergolding2 | 3,5:4,5 | ||||||||||
03 | Hofmann Paul | 1745 | = | = | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | = | 0 | 4,5 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Straubing2 | 4,5:3,5 | |
04 | Steiner Johannes | 1722 | = | = | = | = | 1 | 1 | = | 0 | 4,5 | 4.Rd.: SC Simbach2 - FC Ergolding2 | 4,5:3,5 | |
05 | Wist Eugen | 1597 | 0 | 0. | = | = | 1 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - TV Geiselhöring2 | 5,5:2,5 | |||||
06 | Wanninger Carl | 1572 | 0 | 1 | = | = | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.Rd.: SC Rottal3 - FC Ergolding2 | 1,5:6,5 | ||
07 | Oberpriller Johannes | 1495 | = | = | 1 | 0. | 1 | 1 | = | 4,5 | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - JVA Straubing | 3,5:4,5 | ||
08 | Schoepe Tobias | 1539 | 0 | 1 | = | = | 1 | = | = | 4 | 8.Rd.: SK Landshut2 - FC Ergolding2 | 5:3 | ||
09 | Holzner Dominik | 1530 | = | 1 | 1 | = | 0 | 3 | 9.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - TSV Ergoldsbach | 2,5:5,5 | ||||
10 | Gmeinwieser Helmut | 1657 | ||||||||||||
11 | Dietl Eckart | 1544 | = | 0,5 | Tabelle | |||||||||
12 | Farokhpey Sarah | 1619 | = | 0 | = | 1 | = | 2,5 | 1. SK Landau-Dingolfing | 18/52 | ||||
13 | Gottschalk Paul | 1430 | 0 | 0 | = | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 2. SK Landshut2 | 14/40,5 | |||
14 | Dr. Fickel Stephan | 1373 | 0 | = | 0,5 | 3. SC Straubing2 | 11/41 | |||||||
15 | Schnurr Christian | 1422 | = | 0,5 | 4. TSV Ergoldsbach | 9/38,5 | ||||||||
16 | Laimer Tobias | 1243 | 1 | = | 1,5 | 5. SC Rottal3 | 8/36,5 | |||||||
17 | Oberpriller Katharina | 1266 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6. FC Ergolding2 | 8/35,5 | |||||
18 | Zorn Günter | 1287 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7. SV Aham | 8/35,5 | |||||
19 | Rohrbach H.-Günther | 1357 | 8. TV Geiselhöring2 | 7/34,5 | ||||||||||
20 | Meier Martin | 1040 | 9. SC Simbach2 | 4/22 | ||||||||||
2 | 4,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 5,5 | 6,5 | 3,5 | 3 | 2,5 | 35,5 | 10. JVA Straubing | 3/24 |
Saison 2007/08
Kreisliga-West |
||||||||||||
Runde |
|
|||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Bilyavskyy Borys | 1790 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - FC Ergolding2 | 0,5:5,5 | ||||||||
02 | Denk Tobias | 1598 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Simbach2 | 3,5:2,5 | ||||||||
03 | Steiner Johannes | 1723 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.Rd.: SC Straubing3 - FC Ergolding2 | 1,5:4,5 | |||
04 | Königl Anton | 1724 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - TSV Ergoldsbach2 | 5,5:0,5 | |||
05 | Wist Eugen | 1637 | 1 | 0 | = | = | 2 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 | spielfrei | |||
06 | Holzner Dominik | 1515 | 1. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.Rd.: SC Kauflanden2 - FC Ergolding2 | 0,5:5,5 | |||
07 | Gmeinwieser Helmut | 1657 | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - TV Geiselhöring2 | 4:2 | ||||||||
08 | Dietl Eckart | 1529 | 1 | = | 1 | 2,5 | ||||||
09 | Wanninger Carl | 1407 | 1 | = | = | 1 | 1 | = | 4,5 | |||
10 | Gärtner Sebastian | 1446 | ||||||||||
11 | Laimer Tobias | 1512 | Tabelle | |||||||||
12 | Dr. Fickel Stephan | 1428 | 0 | 0 | 1. FC Ergolding2 | 12/28,5 | ||||||
13 | Oberpriller Johannes | 1420 | = | 1 | 1,5 | 2. FC Ergolding3 | 9/20,5 | |||||
14 | Gottschalk Paul | 1416 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3. SC Simbach2 | 8/23 | |||||
15 | Zorn Günter | 1380 | 4. TV Geiselhöring2 | 7/23 | ||||||||
16 | Schoepe Tobias | 1319 | 5. TSV Ergoldsbach2 | 4/14 | ||||||||
17 | Farokhpey Sarah | 1231 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6. SC Straubing3 | 1/10 | ||||
18 | Rohrbach H.-Günther | 1355 | 1 | 1 | 7. SC Kauflanden2 | 1/7 | ||||||
19 | Schnurr Christian | 1115 | ||||||||||
20 | Glas Ludwig | 1136 | ||||||||||
21 | Meier Martin | 1059 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
22 | Schlögl Stefan | 1041 | ||||||||||
23 | Oberpriller Katharina | 1113 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
24 | Riedl Martin | 1007 | ||||||||||
25 | Schwarz Jochen |
- |
||||||||||
5,5 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 5,5 | - | 5,5 | 4 | 28,5 |
Saison 2006/07
Bezirksliga-West |
||||||||||||||
Runden |
|
|||||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Denk Tobias | 1805 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Adlkofen | 4:4 | ||||||||||
02 | Peter Rudolf | 1793 | 2.Rd.: SK Landau-Dgf. - FC Ergolding2 | 5,5:2,5 | ||||||||||
03 | Hofmann Paul | 1772 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - TSV Massing | 4,5:3,5 | ||||||||||
04 | Königl Anton | 1744 | = | 0 | 0,5 | 4.Rd.: SC Pfarrkirchen2 - FC Ergolding2 | 6,5:1,5 | |||||||
05 | Steiner Johannes | 1726 | 1 | = | 1 | = | 0 | = | 3,5 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 | spielfrei | |||
06 | Schindlbeck Tobias | 1692 | 1 | = | 1 | = | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SK Landshut2 | 3:5 | |||
07 | Wist Eugen | 1574 | = | = | 1 | n.a. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.Rd.: SC Straubing2 - FC Ergolding2 | 5,5:2,5 | |
08 | Zorn Günter | 1449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SV Aham | 3,5:4,5 | ||||
09 | Dr. Fickel Stephan | 1413 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.Rd.: TSV Ergoldsbach - FC Ergolding2 | 4,5:3,5 | |||||||
10 | Gmeinwieser Helmut | 1675 | 0 | = | = | = | 0 | 1,5 | ||||||
11 | Dietl Eckart | 1581 | 0 | = | = | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | Tabelle | ||||
12 | Gottschalk Paul | 1379 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1. SK Landau-Dingolfing | 15/41,5 | |||
13 | Holzner Dominik | 1346 | = | 0 | 0 | 1 | = | 1 | 3 | 2. SC Adlkofen | 12/38,5 | |||
14 | Rohrbach Günther | 1336 | 0 | = | 0,5 | 3. SC Straubing2 | 10/37,5 | |||||||
15 | Gärtner Sebastian | 1263 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4. SK Landshut2 | 10/35,5 | |||||
16 | Oberpriller Johannes | 1348 | 5. TSV Massing | 9/35,5 | ||||||||||
17 | Laimer Tobias | 1248 | 0 | 0 | 6. TSV Ergoldsbach | 5/29,5 | ||||||||
18 | Wanninger Carl | 1117 | 1 | 0 | = | = | 2 | 7. SC Pfarrkirchen2 | 4/25 | |||||
19 | Meier Martin | 1166 | 0 | 0 | 8. SC Aham | 4/20 | ||||||||
20 | Glas Ludwig | 1157 | 9. FC Ergolding2 | 3/25 | ||||||||||
21 | Schoepe Tobias | 1033 | ||||||||||||
22 | Schnurr Christian | 1071 | ||||||||||||
23 | Hagenauer Stefan | 1005 | ||||||||||||
24 | Deller Michael | 1000 | ||||||||||||
25 | Oberpriller Katharina | 898 | ||||||||||||
4 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 1,5 | - | 3 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 25 |
Saison 2005/06
Kreisliga-West |
||||||||||||
Runden |
|
|||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Wist Dieter | 1790 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding3 - FC Ergolding2 | 2,5:3,5 | ||||||||
02 | Bilyavskyy Boris | 1813 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Simbach2 | 4:2 | ||||||||
03 | Königl Anton | 1769 | 3.Rd.: SK Landshut2 - FC Ergolding2 | 1,5:4,5 | ||||||||
04 | Hofmann Paul | 1765 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Kauflanden2 | 5:1 | ||||||||
05 | Denk Tobias | 1638 | 1 | 1 | = | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | 5.Rd.: JVA Straubing - FC Ergolding2 | 1:5 | |
06 | Fischer Semen | 1649 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Straubing3 | 5:1 | |||
07 | Wist Eugen | 1606 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | = | 3,5 | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 spielfrei | ||
08 | Kirschner Clemens | 1584 | ||||||||||
09 | Weber Norbert | 1501 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | = | 5,5 | |||
10 | Poliakov Edouard | 1582 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Tabelle | ||||
11 | Wernthaler Johann | 1495 | 1. FC Ergolding2 | 12/27 | ||||||||
12 | Schindlbeck Tobias | 1467 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2. SK Landshut2 | 10/25 | ||
13 | Gottschalk Paul | 1485 | = | 0 | 0,5 | 3. JVA Straubing | 8/21 | |||||
14 | Zorn Günter | 1379 | 4. SC Straubing3 | 5/18,5 | ||||||||
15 | Dietl Eckart | 1580 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5. SC Simbach2 | 4/16,5 | |||||
16 | Gmeinwieser Helmut | 1675 | 1 | 1 | 6. SC Kauflanden2 | 2/8,5 | ||||||
17 | Holzner Dominik | 1304 | 7. FC Ergolding3 | 0/9,5 | ||||||||
18 | Gehann Christian | 1338 | ||||||||||
19 | Rohrbach Hans-G. | 1328 | ||||||||||
20 | Koch Michael | 1289 | ||||||||||
21 | Oberpriller Johannes | 1182 | ||||||||||
22 | Glas Ludwig | 1140 | ||||||||||
23 | Meier Martin | 1132 | ||||||||||
24 | Schmuckermaier Lukas | 1153 | ||||||||||
25 | Laimer Tobias | 1114 | ||||||||||
3,5 | 4 | 4,5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27 |
Saison 2004/05
Bezirksliga-West |
||||||||||||||
Runden |
|
|||||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt. |
|
|
01 | Bilyavskyy Boris | 1787 | 1.Rd.: SC Kauflanden - FC Ergolding2 | 4,5:3,5 | ||||||||||
02 | Steiner Johannes | 1748 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Straubing2 | 3:5 | ||||||||||
03 | Kirschner Clemens | 1620 | = | 0 | 0 | = | 0 | = | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | 3.Rd.: SC Adlkofen - FC Ergolding2 | 5:3 |
04 | Fischer Semen | 1662 | 0 | = | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - TV Geiselhöring2 | 4:4 | ||
05 | Gmeinwieser Helmut | 1716 | = | 0 | = | = | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2,5 | 5.Rd.: TV Geiselhöring - FC Ergolding2 | 5,5:2,5 |
06 | Dietl Eckart | 1608 | = | 0 | = | = | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | = | 2 | 6.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SK Landau-Dingolfing | 2,5:5,5 |
07 | Poliakov Edouard | 1531 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | = | = | 4 | 7.Rd.: TSV Ergoldsbach - FC Ergolding2 | 4:4 |
08 | Weber Norbert | 1571 | = | = | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.Rd.: TSV Massing - FC Ergolding2 | 2:6 | |
09 | Denk Tobias | 1577 | 0 | = | = | = | 1 | = | 1 | 4 | 9.Rd.: FC Ergolding2 - SC Pfarrkirchen2 | 3,5:4,5 | ||
10 | Wist Dieter | 1558 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | Golder Waldemar | 1481 | = | = | 1 | 0 | = | 2 | ||||||
12 | Wist Eugen | 1563 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Tabelle | ||||||||
13 | Wernthaler Johann | 1528 | 1 | 1 | 1. TV Geiselhöring | 16/46,5 | ||||||||
14 | Gottschalk Paul | 1492 |
2. SK Landau-Dingolfing |
14/46 | ||||||||||
15 | Zorn Günter | 1405 | 3. SC Straubing2 | 13/41 | ||||||||||
16 | Dr. Fickel Stephan | 1359 | 1 | 1 | 4. SC Adlkofen | 12/43 | ||||||||
17 | Rohrbach Hans-G. | 1349 | 5. SC Kauflanden | 9/36,5 | ||||||||||
18 | Gehann Christian | 1331 | 6. TSV Massing | 8/36,5 | ||||||||||
19 | Zierer Richard | 1232 | 7. TSV Ergoldsbach | 7/32 | ||||||||||
20 | Glas Ludwig | 1188 | 8. SC Pfarrkirchen2 | 6/26 | ||||||||||
21 | Meier Martin | 1105 | 9. TV Geiselhöring2 | 3/24,5 | ||||||||||
22 | Holzner Dominik | 1230 | 0 | 0 | 10. FC Ergolding2 | 2/28 | ||||||||
23 | Koch Michael | 1165 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
24 | Schindlbeck Tobias | 1118 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
25 | Laimer Tobias | 850 | ||||||||||||
3,5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 4 | 2 | 3,5 | 28 |