Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chua, Daniel | 1680 | SC Garching | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21.0 | 91.0 | 91.00 | |||
2 | Barsov, Mikhail | 1397 | SK Gräfelfing | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 85.0 | 64.00 | |||
3 | Gubler, Sarah | 1136 | w | TSV Kareth-Lapp | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 104.0 | 65.00 | ||
4 | Sobczak, Zuzanna | 1051 | w | SK asserburg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 87.0 | 51.00 | ||
5 | Dahnovici, Alexan | SK Freising | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 71.0 | 44.00 | ||||
6 | Suryaprakash, Smr | 1025 | w | Schachfreunde M | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 77.0 | 50.50 | ||
7 | Schmidt, Michael | 1024 | FC Ergolding | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 75.0 | 38.00 | |||
8 | Mnyshenko, Oleksa | SV Ried im Innk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 66.0 | 43.00 | ||||
9 | Averin, Alex | SW Nürnberg Süd | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 94.0 | 46.00 | ||||
10 | Mandziuk, Barbara | 1075 | SF München | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 88.0 | 40.00 | |||
11 | Teichmann, Fabian | 979 | Schachfreunde M | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 80.0 | 37.00 | |||
12 | Li, Matthias Ming | 918 | SK Tarrasch 194 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 75.0 | 33.00 | |||
13 | Grassl, Sophia | w | FC Ergolding | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 65.0 | 26.00 | |||
14 | Ramayanam, Nithya | w | SC Erlangen 48/ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 88.0 | 28.50 | |||
15 | Savchuk, Andrej | SC Uttenreuth | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 82.0 | 40.00 | ||||
16 | Schanzer, Felix | TV Altötting | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 72.0 | 27.00 | ||||
17 | Valikov, Timo | SK asserburg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 62.0 | 26.00 | ||||
18 | Brugger, Leonard | SK Gräfelfing | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 58.0 | 20.00 | ||||
19 | Doberchak, Emily | 940 | w | SC Garching | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 76.0 | 22.00 | ||
20 | Ratushna, Olha | SW Nürnberg Süd | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 75.0 | 23.00 | ||||
21 | Auer, Maxi | TV Altötting | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 64.0 | 18.00 | ||||
22 | Mattes, Anton | SV Isental | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 62.0 | 14.00 | ||||
23 | Selescu-Szilagyi, | FC Ergolding | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 57.0 | 11.00 | ||||
24 | Haim, Park | AFK irchheim | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 39.0 | 9.50 | ||||
25 | Herrmann, Frederi | * | DJK-SV Schaibin | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 82.0 | 26.00 | |||
26 | Kim, Sann | vereinslos | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 45.0 | 6.00 | ||||
27 | Masan, Alexander | TV Altötting | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 71.0 | 5.00 | ||||
28 | Leontev, Diana | w | SC Rottal-Inn | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 63.0 | 8.00 | |||
29 | Waibert, Jacob | SC Ortenburg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 48.0 | 4.00 | ||||
30 | Neumann, Paul | SC Moosburg | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.0 | 53.0 | 5.00 | ||||
31 | Schnell, Daniel | vereinslos | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 48.0 | 4.00 |