Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hepp, Daniel | 1588 | FC Bayern Münch | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 96.0 | 81.00 | |||
2 | Ratushnyi, Viktor | 1735 | SW Nürnberg Süd | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 88.0 | 73.00 | |||
3 | Sensoy, Emir | 1503 | MSA Zugzwang 82 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 87.0 | 69.00 | |||
4 | Cwiklik, Jonah | 1564 | SC Postbauer-He | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 108.0 | 72.00 | |||
5 | Barsov, Vladislav | 1622 | SK Gräfelfing | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 103.0 | 70.00 | |||
6 | Lytvynenko, Ivan | München Schwabi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 79.0 | 49.00 | ||||
7 | Jozefowski, Jakub | TSV Rohrbach | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 72.0 | 42.00 | ||||
8 | Hajun, Park | AF Kirchheim | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 72.0 | 41.00 | ||||
9 | Gubler, Elisabeth | 983 | w | TSV Kareth-Lapp | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 88.0 | 50.00 | ||
10 | Kim, Ian | Vereinslos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 87.0 | 39.00 | ||||
11 | Hones, Anton | 871 | FC Ergolding | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 86.0 | 38.00 | |||
12 | Köppl Fabian | SC Gardez Viech | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 79.0 | 31.00 | ||||
13 | Örtle, Jim | SK Landshut | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 74.0 | 32.00 | ||||
14 | Plish, Nazar | SV Isental | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 73.0 | 34.00 | ||||
15 | Grunert, Greta | 1057 | w | FC Bayern Münch | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 73.0 | 27.00 | ||
16 | Henning, Johannes | 957 | Rosenheimer Sch | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 72.0 | 30.00 | |||
17 | Nikulina, Anna | w | SC Garching 198 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 65.0 | 32.00 | |||
18 | Barbarykin Makar | Vereinslos | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 73.0 | 30.50 | ||||
19 | Aich, Rafael | SC Straubing | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 91.0 | 30.00 | ||||
20 | Savchenko, Danijl | SV Isental | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 73.0 | 22.00 | ||||
21 | Wagner, Florian | SC Moosburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 72.0 | 21.00 | ||||
22 | Donghyun Kim | Vereinslos | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 68.0 | 22.00 | ||||
23 | Sörgel, Felix | SK Neumarkt | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 66.0 | 21.00 | ||||
24 | Stalder, Felix | TSV Rohrbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 65.0 | 19.00 | ||||
25 | Karl, Tobias | SC Landau-Dingo | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 62.0 | 19.00 | ||||
26 | Kovganyuk, Liane | w | FC Ergolding | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 56.0 | 11.00 | |||
27 | Spitzlsperger, Ma | 770 | w | FC Ergolding | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 55.0 | 13.50 | ||
28 | Fastner, Etienne | SK Landshut | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 11.00 | ||||
29 | Maier, Delicia | w | Rosenheimer Sch | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 74.0 | 14.00 | |||
30 | Worm, Kilian | SV Deggendorf | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 68.0 | 10.00 | ||||
31 | Ott, Leo | SV Isental | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.0 | 60.0 | 18.00 | ||||
32 | Guman, Alexander | FC Ergolding | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 59.0 | 8.00 | ||||
33 | Ott, Theo | SV Isental | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 48.0 | 3.00 | ||||
34 | Waser, Lukas | SC Straubing | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 56.0 | 7.00 | ||||
35 | Teksöz, Mesut | * | FC Ergolding | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 57.0 | 6.00 | |||
36 | Gumpu, Akshaj | SC Moosburg | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 46.0 | 1.00 | ||||
37 | Weller, Jonathan | * | SC Moosburg | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 46.0 | 0.00 |