16. Ergoldinger Jugend-Schnellschach-Open

U10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Klein, Maxim   1163 16s1 11w1 3w½ 10s1 8w1 4s½ 5w1 17.0 94.0 79.00
2. Huber, Benedikt   1181 21w1 17s1 9w1 3s½ 4s0 8w1 10w1 16.0 88.0 65.50
3. Lohr, Alexander   1347 5s1 15w1 1s½ 2w½ 14s1 9s1 4w½ 15.0 99.0 75.00
4. Sandea, Iancu-Ioa 1261   27w1 12s1 14w1 8s½ 2w1 1w½ 3s½ 15.0 90.0 67.50
5. Beckel,Dennis     3w0 19s1 12w1 27s1 13s1 7w1 1s0 15.0 85.0 53.00
6. Racky, Benedikt   994 22w1 9s0 27w1 7s0 24w1 13s1 12w1 15.0 74.0 47.00
7. Di Renzo John, Br   832 28s1 10w0 29s1 6w1 11s1 5s0 9w1 15.0 74.0 47.00
8. Lipinsky,Pierre 1201 1187 32s1 18w1 10s1 4w½ 1s0 2s0 15w1 13.0 84.0 43.50
9. Sluckis,Daniel   784 25s1 6w1 2s0 15w1 18s1 3w0 7s0 12.0 89.0 43.00
10. Geist, Denis   1106 24w1 7s1 8w0 1w0 21s1 18w1 2s0 12.0 88.0 42.00
11. Prinzen,Per Henri   756 20w1 1s0 19w1 17s1 7w0 12s0 22w1 12.0 83.0 39.00
12. Angrick, Carl-Fri   936 31s1 4w0 5s0 22w1 23s1 11w1 6s0 12.0 81.0 36.00
13. Unger, Felix   786 19w0 22s1 25w1 14s1 5w0 6w0 20s1 12.0 76.0 37.00
14. Schwan,Aaron   1039 23s1 29w1 4s0 13w0 3w0 26s1 21w1 12.0 73.0 31.00
15. Nguyen,Thomas   919 33w1 3s0 21w1 9s0 26w1 20w1 8s0 12.0 69.0 29.00
16. Rauch,Clemens     1w0 26s1 17w0 19s0 30w1 25s1 18s1 12.0 67.0 29.00
17. Wegner, Martin   895 30s1 2w0 16s1 11w0 20s0 28w1 23s1 12.0 66.0 29.00
18. Adam, Hugo   846 26w1 8s0 24w1 20s1 9w0 10s0 16w0 9.0 76.0 27.00
19. Both, Lucas     13s1 5w0 11s0 16w1 22s0 21w0 28s1 9.0 73.0 28.00
20. Karl,Ludwig     11s0 23w1 32s1 18w0 17w1 15s0 13w0 9.0 69.0 24.00
21. Yüka, Miran     2s0 30w1 15s0 28w1 10w0 19s1 14s0 9.0 69.0 17.00
22. Lupusor, Andy     6s0 13w0 30s1 12s0 19w1 29w1 11s0 9.0 68.0 17.00
23. Jungwirth, Felix     14w0 20s0 33w1 25s1 12w0 24s1 17w0 9.0 63.0 18.00
24. Köck, Maximilian     10s0 28w1 18s0 29w1 6s0 23w0 31s1 9.0 59.0 14.00
25. Birchinger,Antoni     9w0 + 13s0 23w0 31s1 16w0 32s1 9.0 59.0 14.00
26. Geisberger,Valent     18s0 16w0 31s1 32w1 15s0 14w0 29s1 9.0 58.0 13.00
27. Teller, Christian     4s0 31w1 6s0 5w0 28s0 32w½ + 7.0 62.0 11.50
28. Horzum,Ismail     7w0 24s0 + 21s0 27w1 17s0 19w0 6.0 63.0 9.00
29. Lohse,Florian     + 14s0 7w0 24s0 33w1 22s0 26w0 6.0 62.0 8.00
30. Kroiß,Samuel     17w0 21s0 22w0 + 16s0 31w0 33s1 6.0 53.0 5.00
31. Lorenz,Gabriel     12w0 27s0 26w0 33s1 25w0 30s1 24w0 6.0 48.0 6.00
32. Meisters,Timo     8w0 33s½ 20w0 26s0 + 27s½ 25w0 5.0 48.0 6.50
33. Hörmann, Tobias     15s0 32w½ 23s0 31w0 29s0 + 30w0 4.0 40.0 3.50