Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandea, Iancu | 1335 | SC Tarrasch 45 Münch | 2008 | |||
2. | Lichtinger, Simon | 1208 | FC Ergolding | 2007 | |||
3. | Lipinsky, Pierre | 1200 | SC Tarrasch 45 Münch | 2008 | |||
4. | Jessen, Christopher | 1199 | FC Ergolding | 2008 | |||
5. | Karpen, Jakob | 1170 | SC Vaterstetten-Gras | 2008 | |||
6. | Walbrecht, Quirin | 1164 | TV Tegernsee | 2008 | |||
7. | Ruben, Andrade | 1143 | TV Tegernsee | 2007 | |||
8. | Koch, Patrick | 1090 | SK Gräfelfing | 2008 | |||
9. | Glok, David | 1062 | SK München Südost | 2008 | |||
10. | Geist, Denis | 1048 | PSV Dorfen | 2008 | |||
11. | Lohr, Alexander | 1019 | TSV Mainburg | 2008 | |||
12. | Militaru, David | 1017 | SC Tarrasch 45 Münch | 2007 | |||
13. | Heinze, Vanessa | 995 | w | SC Ammersee | 2007 | ||
14. | Bauer, Simon | 876 | TV Tegernsee | 2007 | |||
15. | Vintan, Michael | 870 | PSV Dorfen | 2007 | |||
16. | Tonis, Georgios | 799 | SC Moosburg | 2007 | |||
17. | Koslowsky, Egor | 778 | SC Vaterstetten-Gras | 2008 | |||
18. | Häglsperger, David | 756 | FC Ergolding | 2007 | |||
19. | Birchinger, Antonia | w | SC Ortenburg | 2008 | |||
20. | Brand, Leonhard | SK Freising | 2008 | ||||
21. | Dittmeier, Eric | ESK Plattling | 2007 | ||||
22. | Gebert, Yannis | SK Abensberg | 2007 | ||||
23. | Geisberger, Valentin | ESK Plattling | 2008 | ||||
24. | Hampel, Tobias | FC Ergolding | 2007 | ||||
25. | Hausleitner, Max | SC Rottal-Inn | 2007 | ||||
26. | Hugo, Adam | PSV Dorfen | 2008 | ||||
27. | Karaman, Tayfun | TSV Ingolstadt-Nord | 2007 | ||||
28. | Kuhr, Robert (Trey) | MSA Zugzwang | |||||
29. | Loos, Violeta | w | SG Post/Süd Regensbu | 2008 | |||
30. | Lorenz, Gabriel | SV Deggendorf | 2008 | ||||
31. | Mitschka, Jakob | FC Ergolding | 2008 | ||||
32. | Paringer, Jakob | FC Ergolding | 2007 | ||||
33. | Rumpfinger, Jakob | SC Moosburg | 2007 | ||||
34. | Yüce, Miran | ESK Plattling | 2008 |