Ergoldinger-Jugendopen  - Statistik - Ehrentafel der Sieger 

Nr.

Jahr

TN

Ver.

Sieger U8

Sieger U10

Sieger U12

Sieger U14

Sieger U16

Sieger U18

Sieger U20
 ab 2011: U25

1

2003

137

29

Raphael Nitsche-Hahn
SK Gräfelfing

Tobias Schindlbeck
SC Moosburg

Maria Perlick
SC Leipzig-Gohlis

Tobias Denk
FC Ergolding

Johann Wernthaler
FC Ergolding

Philipp Schwertler
SV Ilmmünster

Thomas Bernauer
SC Grafenau

2

2004

202

32

Georg Müller
SC Höchstadt/Aisch

Johann Debus
SK Töging

Julian März
TSV Kareth-Lapp.

Martin Christlmaier
SK Landau-Dgf.

Jürgen Fesl
DJK-SV Schaibing

Eugen Wist
FC Ergolding

Sven Wasserek
SV Adlkofen

3

2005

231

38

Dominik Nöttling
SC Forchheim

Carl Wanninger
SC Straubing

Julian März
TSV Kareth-Lapp.

Kai Behrens
TSV Kareth-Lapp.

Tobias Denk
FC Ergolding

Waldemar Golder
FC Ergolding

Philipp Schwertler
SV Ilmmünster

4

2006

251

47

Lorenz Eglhuber
SK Freising

Dominik Nöttling
SC Forchheim

Tobias Schindlbeck
FC Ergolding

Jakob Puchmayr
SC Simbach

Thomas Niedermeier
TSV Rohrbach

Reinhard Rund
TSV Massing

Waldemar Golder
FC Ergolding

5

2007

197

41

Lukas Angerer
SC Sonnen

Ferdinand Xiong
SC Vaterstetten

Johannes Oberpriller
FC Ergolding

Julian März
TSV Kareth-Lapp.

Patrick Eichschmied
SV Haunwöhr

Martin Christlmaier
SK Landau-Dgf.

Dieter Wist
FC Ergolding

6

2008

231

35

Noam Bergauz
SK München Südost

Henrik Fesl
FC Ergolding

Ferdinand Xiong
SC Vaterstetten

Tobias Schindlbeck
FC Ergolding

Patrick Eichschmied
SV Haunwöhr

Ralph Götz
FC Bayern München

Tobias Denk
FC Ergolding

7

2009

174

45

Marcel Daoud
SK Freising

Henrik Fesl
FC Ergolding

Constantin Müller
SK München Südost

Johannes Oberpriller
FC Ergolding

Florian Walter
Lauf a.d.P.

Martin Götz
FC Bayern München

Tobias Denk
FC Ergolding

8

2010

164

39

Lorenz Schilay
SK Neumarkt

Marcel Daoud
SK Freising

Benedikt Goderbauer
SC Moosburg

Florian Ott
SG Siemens Amberg

Tobias Schindlbeck
FC Ergolding

Patrick Eichschmied
SV Haunwöhr

Thomas Niedermeier
SV Ilmmünster

9

2011

210

44

Massimo Longo

SC Germering

Josef Sebastian Ott
SG Traunstein/Traunreut

Noam Bergauz
SK München-Südost

Tobias Laimer
FC Ergolding

Thomas Weiß
SV Deggendorf

--->

Florian Walter
SV Lauf a.d.P.

10

2012

203

43

Vitalia Khamenya
SK Gräfelfing

Pavel Haase
PORG Prag CZ

Marcel Daoud
SK Freising

Robert Wagner
SC Forchheim

Florian Ott
SG Siemens Amberg

--->

Tobias Schindlbeck
FC Ergolding

 

 

 

 

Brian Gan

Sebastian Astner

Max Gilhuber

Eric Gabler

Stefan Waller

 

Florian Ott

11

2013

170

47

SK Kolbermoor

FC Ergolding

SK Töging

TV Geiselhöring

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck

---à

SG Siemens Amberg

 

 

 

 

Denis Werner

Sebastian Astner

Igal Bergauz

Josef Sebastian Ott

Claudio Longo

 

Florian Ott

12

2014

196

49

SC Garching

FC Ergolding

SK München Südost

SG Traunstein/Traunreut

SK Germering

---à

SG Siemens Amberg

 

 

 

 

Florian Fuchs

Tom Högner

Massimo Longo

Josef Sebastian Ott

Claudio Longo

 

Arshak Ovsepyan

13

2015

184

40

DJK SF Haselbach

SC Erlangen 48/88

SK Gräfelfing

SG Traunstein/Traunreut

SK Gräfelfing

---à

SK Gräfelfing

14

 

2016

176

38

Patrick Koch

SK Gräfelfing

Maximilian Stepanov

SK Gräfelfing

Nicolas Mooser

PSV Dorfen

Pavel Haase

SK PORG Prag

Marcel Daoud

SK Freising

---à

Lars Goldbeck

SC Vaterstetten

 

 

 

 

Benedikt Huber

Iancu-Ioan Sandea

Johannes Pachmann

Massimo Longo

Pavel Haase

 

Sebastian Hoffmann

15

2017

201

44

SK Abensberg

Cluj Rumänien

SC Ammersee

SK Gräfelfing

SK PORG Prag

---à

SC Noris-Tarrasch. Nbg.

Wer gewann wie oft:

Tobias Schindlbeck, SC Moosburg und FC Ergolding

5 mal

2003, 2006, 2008, 2010, 2012

Tobias Denk, FC Ergolding

4 mal

2003, 2005, 2008, 2009

Florian Ott, SG Siemens Amberg

4 mal

2010, 2012, 2013, 2014

Marcel Daoud, SK Freising

4 mal

2009, 2010, 2012, 2016

Julian März, TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf

3 mal

2004, 2005, 2007

Patrick Eichschmied, SV Haunwöhr

3 mal

2007, 2008, 2010

Josef Sebastian Ott, SG Traunstein/Traunreut

3 mal

2011, 2014, 2015

Massimo Longo, SK Gräfelfing

3 mal

2011, 2015, 2017

Pavel Haase, SK PORG Prag

3 mal

2012, 2016, 2017