Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | G | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBer |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. | Pachmann,Johannes | 1577 | SC Ammersee | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 96.0 | 87.50 | |
2. | 2. | Stepanov,Maximilian | 1535 | SK Gräfelfing | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17.0 | 94.0 | 77.50 | |
3. | 9. | Popovici,Liviu-Danie | 1111 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 85.0 | 49.00 | |
4. | 8. | Kolb,Andreas | 1136 | SV Höhenkirchen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 67.0 | 45.00 | |
5. | 4. | Wu,Xiaole | 1302 | SK Freising | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 94.0 | 60.00 | |
6. | 15. | Wagner,Simon | 926 | PSV Dorfen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 98.0 | 55.00 | |
7. | 10. | Lieder,Dominik | 1100 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 77.0 | 41.00 | |
8. | 24. | Heydari,Edwin | MSA Zugzwang | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 88.0 | 43.00 | ||
9. | 13. | Gigler,Alexander | 956 | ESK Plattling | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 84.0 | 43.00 | |
10. | 5. | Handschuh,Felix | 1290 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 83.0 | 37.00 | |
11. | 16. | Costa,Martina | 854 | W | SK München Südost e.V. | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 82.0 | 36.00 |
12. | 6. | Russakis,Stelio | 1275 | PSV Dorfen | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 79.0 | 35.00 | |
13. | 12. | Schulz-Hood,Sebastia | 1000 | SC Ammersee | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 72.0 | 33.00 | |
14. | 3. | Lestina,Petr | 1354 | SK PORG Prag | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 71.0 | 36.00 | |
15. | 7. | Zlesakova,Rebeka | 1143 | W | SK PORG Prag | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 64.0 | 30.00 |
16. | 11. | Altmann,Sebastian | 1038 | PSV Dorfen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 65.0 | 25.50 | |
17. | 30. | Vladimirov,Martin | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 83.0 | 31.00 | ||
18. | 18. | Wagner,Tobias | 794 | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 82.0 | 31.00 | |
19. | 19. | Birchinger,Helene | W | SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 72.0 | 21.00 | |
20. | 17. | Rumpfinger,Simon | 850 | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 68.0 | 18.00 | |
21. | 26. | Machleid,Justin | ESK Plattling | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 65.0 | 20.00 | ||
22. | 28. | Plab,Maximilian | ESK Plattling | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 63.0 | 15.00 | ||
23. | 25. | Köck,Philipp | SV Deggendorf | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 57.0 | 13.00 | ||
24. | 29. | Seelig,Fabian | SF Dachau 1932 e.V. | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 46.0 | 9.00 | ||
25. | 20. | Blain,David | TSV Langquaid 1904 e.V | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 65.0 | 15.50 | ||
26. | 21. | Cygankov,Anton | SK Landau-Dingolfing | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 49.0 | 6.50 | ||
27. | 14. | Racky,Selina | 930 | W | SK Wasserburg | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 58.0 | 3.00 |
28. | 22. | Grabmann,Timo | SK Abensberg | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 58.0 | 3.00 | ||
29. | 27. | Nguyen,Anna, Ha Chuc | W | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 47.0 | 0.00 | |
30. | 23. | Grigorowitsch,Eva | W | TV Altötting | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 58.0 | 0.00 |