Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||||
TlnN | Teilnehmer | Tite | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Geburt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Astner,Sebastian | 1893 | 1850 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 2004 | ||||
2. | Mooser,Nicolas | 1822 | 1710 | PSV Dorfen | 2004 | ||||
3. | Fuchs,Florian | 1724 | 1663 | DJK SF Haselbach | 2007 | ||||
4. | Sowka,Patrick | 1591 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 2004 | |||||
5. | Lohr,Maximilian | 1621 | 1562 | TSV Mainburg | 2004 | ||||
6. | Ponomarev,Maximilian | 1554 | 1454 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 2005 | ||||
7. | Werner,Denis | 1433 | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 2006 | |||||
8. | Pavlov,Liliane | 1458 | 1415 | W | Regensburger Turnerschaft | 2004 | |||
9. | Pachmann,Johannes | 1403 | SC Ammersee | 2005 | |||||
10. | Danninger,Jannik | 1333 | TV Tegernsee | 2005 | |||||
11. | Handschuh,Felix | 1287 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 2005 | |||||
12. | Bloch,Daniel | 1169 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 2006 | |||||
13. | Zlesakova,Rebeka | 1160 | W | SK PORG Prag | 2005 | ||||
14. | Mele,Alessandro | 1139 | SC Tarrasch 45 München | 2005 | |||||
15. | Lestina,Petr | 1081 | SK PORG Prag | 2005 | |||||
16. | Kolb,Andreas | 1042 | SV Höhenkirchen | 2005 | |||||
17. | Altmann,Sebastian | 977 | PSV Dorfen | 2005 | |||||
18. | Eisl,Ralf | 899 | SC Vatersteten | 2005 | |||||
19. | Schatz,Christoph | 877 | SC Taufkirchen | 2004 | |||||
20. | Düll,Michael | 875 | PSV Dorfen | 2004 | |||||
21. | Wagner,Simon | 869 | PSV Dorfen | 2005 | |||||
22. | Fernolend,Cedric | 860 | SV Höhenkirchen | 2004 | |||||
23. | Hoffmann,Alexander | 818 | SV Höhenkirchen | 2004 | |||||
24. | Lieder,Dominik | 792 | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 2005 | |||||
25. | Mosenko-Galuzo,Julians | 781 | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 2004 | |||||
26. | Bratke,Tim | 753 | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 2004 | |||||
27. | Su,Zhengliang | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 2004 | ||||||
28. | Massinger,Tizian | TSV Langquaid 1904 e.V. | 2004 | ||||||
29. | Ganslmeier,Benedikt | SK Landshut | 2004 | ||||||
30. | Rumpfinger,Simon | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | 2005 | ||||||
31. | Sanli,Sena Nur | W | FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. | 2005 | |||||
32. | Hugo,Noah | PSV Dorfen | 2005 | ||||||
33. | Birchinger,Helene | W | SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. | 2005 | |||||
34. | Plab,Maximilian | ESK Plattling | 2005 | ||||||
35. | Häusler,Benno | SK Landau-Dingolfing | 2004 | ||||||
36. | Laubhan,Maximilian | SK Landau-Dingolfing | 2005 | ||||||
37. | Machleid,Justin | ESK Plattling | 2005 | ||||||
38. | Dittrich,Johannes | SC Rottal | 2004 | ||||||
39. | Feiertag,Simon | SC Straubing | 2005 | ||||||
40. | spielfrei |