Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
TWZ |
|
ELO |
At |
Verein/Ort |
|
Geburt |
1. |
Ott,Josef Sebastian |
|
1855 |
|
1787 |
|
SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. |
|
2001 |
2. |
Daoud,Marcel |
|
1770 |
|
1713 |
|
SK Freising |
|
2001 |
3. |
Schilay,Lorenz |
|
1722 |
|
1783 |
|
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
|
2002 |
4. |
Lichtmannecker,Daniel |
|
1651 |
|
1649 |
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2002 |
5. |
Wachtel,Arthur |
|
1609 |
|
1607 |
|
SK Freising |
|
2002 |
6. |
Gilhuber,Max |
|
1537 |
|
|
|
SK Töging |
|
2001 |
7. |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
|
1419 |
|
|
|
SK Gräfelfing |
|
2001 |
8. |
Knödlseder,Gotthard |
|
1244 |
|
|
|
DJK-SV Schaibing |
|
2002 |
9. |
Ottmair,Clemens |
|
1215 |
|
|
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2002 |
10. |
Speter,Ivan |
|
1154 |
|
|
|
PSV Dorfen |
|
2001 |
11. |
Goderbauer,Lukas |
|
1147 |
|
|
|
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
|
2001 |
12. |
Hobmeier,Luis |
|
1131 |
|
|
|
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
|
2002 |
13. |
Pusl,Simon |
|
1084 |
|
|
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2002 |
14. |
Tarade,Aditya |
|
1047 |
|
|
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2002 |
15. |
Moritz,Adrian |
|
1030 |
|
|
|
TuS Geretsried |
|
2001 |
16. |
Florea,Julian-loan |
|
1016 |
|
|
|
TV 1862 Geiselhöring |
|
2001 |
17. |
Zeise,David |
|
989 |
|
|
|
Talente Franken e.V. |
|
2002 |
18. |
Hermansdorfer,Alexander |
|
954 |
|
|
|
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
|
2001 |
19. |
Kern,Leopold-Xaver |
|
949 |
|
|
|
PSV Dorfen |
|
2002 |
20. |
Mattern,Dominik |
|
787 |
|
|
|
SV Höhenkirchen |
|
2002 |
21. |
Auselt,Dominik |
|
765 |
|
|
|
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
|
2001 |
22. |
Zhang,Andy |
|
760 |
|
|
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2002 |
23. |
Weiß,Magdalena |
|
701 |
|
|
W |
SV Deggendorf |
|
2001 |
24. |
Wudi,Tobias |
|
|
|
|
|
SC Bayerwald/Regen Zwiesel |
|
2001 |
25. |
Königsberger,Jacob |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2002 |
26. |
Seitz,Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
|
SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. |
|
2002 |
27. |
Gigler,Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
ESK Plattling |
|
2001 |
28. |
Alexandrov,Dimitri |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2001 |
29. |
Brand,Gabriel |
|
|
|
|
|
SK Freising |
|
2001 |
30. |
Wallner,Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
|
2001 |
31. |
Höfellner,Lena |
|
|
|
|
W |
SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. |
|
2001 |
32. |
Kaufmann,Stefan |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Deggendorf |
|
2002 |
33. |
Deutinger,Korbinian |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Deggendorf |
|
2001 |
34. |
Kraus,Jonas |
|
|
|
|
|
TV 1862 Geiselhöring |
|
2002 |