13. Ergoldinger Jugend-Schnellschach-Open 2015

U 14

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Ott,Josef Sebasti 1787 1855 27w1 16s1 8w1 2s1 7w1 3s0 9w1 18.0 89.0 73.00
2. Lichtmannecker,Da 1649 1651 30s1 13w1 9s1 1w0 4s½ 7s1 8w1 16.0 90.0 64.50
3. Schilay,Lorenz 1783 1722 24w1 10s0 27w1 14s1 5w1 1w1 4s½ 16.0 87.0 67.50
4. Wachtel,Arthur 1607 1609 19w1 5s1 10w1 7s½ 2w½ 14s1 3w½ 15.0 93.0 70.50
5. Tarade,Aditya   1047 32s1 4w0 25s1 6w1 3s0 11w1 13s1 15.0 85.0 54.00
6. Yaroshenko,Yarosl   1419 28w1 17s1 7w0 5s0 10w1 19s1 12w1 15.0 77.0 49.00
7. Daoud,Marcel 1713 1770 22s1 11w1 6s1 4w½ 1s0 2w0 17s1 13.0 95.0 53.50
8. Gilhuber,Max   1537 31s1 15w1 1s0 11w1 16s1 9w½ 2s0 13.0 89.0 48.50
9. Knödlseder,Gottha   1244 33s1 18w1 2w0 17s1 12w1 8s½ 1s0 13.0 82.0 41.50
10. Speter,Ivan   1154 21s1 3w1 4s0 18w1 6s0 13w0 23s1 12.0 86.0 44.00
11. Goderbauer,Lukas   1147 12w1 7s0 19w1 8s0 20w1 5s0 24w1 12.0 80.0 39.00
12. Alexandrov,Dimitr     11s0 22w1 15s1 33w1 9s0 16w1 6s0 12.0 76.0 36.00
13. Moritz,Adrian   1030 20w0 2s0 29w1 21s1 27w1 10s1 5w0 12.0 73.0 33.00
14. Hobmeier,Luis   1131 23s0 34w1 21s1 3w0 18s1 4w0 22s1 12.0 71.0 31.00
15. Pusl,Simon   1084 29w1 8s0 12w0 19s0 26w1 20s1 21s1 12.0 67.0 33.00
16. Ottmair,Clemens   1215 34w1 1w0 33s1 20s1 8w0 12s0 19w1 12.0 67.0 24.00
17. Florea,Julian-loa   1016 25s1 6w0 23s1 9w0 22s1 18w½ 7w0 10.0 78.0 32.00
18. Zeise,David   989 26w1 9s0 20w1 10s0 14w0 17s½ 27w1 10.0 71.0 29.00
19. Zhang,Andy   760 4s0 32w1 11s0 15w1 23s1 6w0 16s0 9.0 81.0 27.00
20. Kaufmann,Stefan     13s1 30w1 18s0 16w0 11s0 15w0 31w1 9.0 70.0 24.00
21. Gigler,Thomas     10w0 24s1 14w0 13w0 30s1 27s1 15w0 9.0 69.0 21.00
22. Kern,Leopold-Xave   949 7w0 12s0 28w1 29s1 17w0 25s1 14w0 9.0 68.0 21.00
23. Brand,Gabriel     14w1 27s0 17w0 24s1 19w0 28s1 10w0 9.0 64.0 27.00
24. Mattern,Dominik   787 3s0 21w0 34s1 23w0 33s1 26w1 11s0 9.0 61.0 15.00
25. Deutinger,Korbini     17w0 28s1 5w0 27s0 31s1 22w0 29w1 9.0 58.0 18.00
26. Kraus,Jonas     18s0 33w0 31s1 30w1 15s0 24s0 28w1 9.0 52.0 18.00
27. Hermansdorfer,Ale   954 1s0 23w1 3s0 25w1 13s0 21w0 18s0 6.0 83.0 18.00
28. Wudi,Tobias     6s0 25w0 22s0 32s1 29w1 23w0 26s0 6.0 63.0 12.00
29. Wallner,Daniel     15s0 31w1 13s0 22w0 28s0 30w1 25s0 6.0 60.0 12.00
30. Auselt,Dominik   765 2w0 20s0 32w1 26s0 21w0 29s0 34w1 6.0 58.0 9.00
31. Weiß,Magdalena   701 8w0 29s0 26w0 34s1 25w0 32w1 20s0 6.0 55.0 9.00
32. Höfellner,Lena     5w0 19s0 30s0 28w0 34w1 31s0 33s1 6.0 48.0 6.00
33. Königsberger,Jaco     9w0 26s1 16w0 12s0 24w0 34s0 32w0 3.0 64.0 9.00
34. Seitz,Sebastian     16s0 14s0 24w0 31w0 32s0 33w1 30s0 3.0 54.0 3.00