Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
TWZ |
|
ELO |
At |
Verein/Ort |
|
Geburt |
1. |
Longo,Massimo |
|
1605 |
|
|
|
SK Gräfelfing |
|
2003 |
2. |
Astner,Sebastian |
|
1555 |
|
|
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2004 |
3. |
Mooser,Nicolas |
|
1501 |
|
|
|
PSV Dorfen |
|
2004 |
4. |
Paul,Arthur |
|
1500 |
|
|
|
SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e |
|
2003 |
5. |
Kühne,Maria |
|
1443 |
|
|
W |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2003 |
6. |
Sowka,Patrick |
|
1390 |
|
|
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2004 |
7. |
Köck,Sebastian |
|
1387 |
|
|
|
SV Deggendorf |
|
2003 |
8. |
Lohr,Maximilian |
|
1383 |
|
|
|
TSV Mainburg |
|
2004 |
9. |
Pavlov,Liliane |
|
1344 |
|
|
W |
Regensb. Turnerschaft |
|
2004 |
10. |
Michel,Philipp |
|
1328 |
|
|
|
SC Forchheim e.V. |
|
2004 |
11. |
Schilay,Maria |
|
1225 |
|
|
W |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
|
2004 |
12. |
Ponomarev,Maximilian |
|
1199 |
|
|
|
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
|
2005 |
13. |
Gan,Maxwell |
|
1099 |
|
|
|
SK Kolbermoor |
|
2004 |
14. |
Müller,Daniel |
|
1045 |
|
|
|
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
|
2004 |
15. |
Baumgartner,Jona |
|
1025 |
|
|
|
SK Wasserburg |
|
2003 |
16. |
Bell,Louis |
|
1023 |
|
|
|
SV Höhenkirchen |
|
2003 |
17. |
Hoffmann,Alexander |
|
1007 |
|
|
|
SV Höhenkirchen |
|
2004 |
18. |
Schatz,Christoph |
|
923 |
|
|
|
PSV Dorfen |
|
2004 |
19. |
Heuser,Ricarda |
|
919 |
|
|
W |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
|
2003 |
20. |
Mundani,Stefan |
|
882 |
|
|
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2003 |
21. |
Röll,Laura |
|
837 |
|
|
W |
Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasb |
|
2003 |
22. |
Stessun,Lukas |
|
821 |
|
|
|
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2003 |
23. |
Fuchs,Maxi |
|
779 |
|
|
|
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
|
2003 |
24. |
Fernolend,Cedric |
|
770 |
|
|
|
SV Höhenkirchen |
|
2004 |
25. |
Burger,Daiana |
|
751 |
|
|
W |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
|
2003 |
26. |
Benini,Leonardo |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Höhenkirchen |
|
2003 |
27. |
Häusler,Benno |
|
|
|
|
|
SK Landau-Dingolfing |
|
2004 |
28. |
Gerstl,Adrian |
|
|
|
|
|
SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. |
|
2004 |
29. |
Su,Zhengliang |
|
|
|
|
|
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
|
2004 |
30. |
Kistler,Laurenz |
|
|
|
|
|
SK Freising |
|
2004 |
31. |
Mosenko-Galuzo,Julians |
|
|
|
|
|
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
|
2004 |
32. |
Strauß,Kenzo |
|
|
|
|
|
SK Wasserburg |
|
2003 |
33. |
Egleder,Svenja |
|
|
|
|
W |
SK Landau-Dingolfing |
|
2003 |
34. |
Eibl,Eva Maria |
|
|
|
|
W |
SV Röhrnbach e.V. |
|
2004 |
35. |
Schelhorn,David |
|
|
|
|
|
SK Landau-Dingolfing |
|
2003 |
36. |
Hecht,Lorenz |
|
|
|
|
|
SK Landau-Dingolfing |
|
2004 |
37. |
Hagl,Christoph |
|
|
|
|
|
SK Töging |
|
2003 |
38. |
Becher,Erik |
|
|
|
|
|
TV Altötting 1864 |
|
2004 |
39. |
Lindinger,Raphael |
|
|
|
|
|
SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. |
|
2004 |
40. |
Ottmair,Clara |
|
|
|
|
W |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
|
2004 |
41. |
Steininger,Alexa |
|
|
|
|
W |
SK Landau-Dingolding |
|
2003 |
42. |
Graf,Andreas |
|
|
|
|
|
SV Röhrnbach e.V. |
|
2004 |