13. Ergoldinger Jugend-Schnellschach-Open 2015

U 10

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Högner,Tom   1098 13w1 21s1 5w1 2w1 3s1 4w1 7s1 21.0 98.0 98.00
2. Costa,Leonardo   1147 17w1 7s1 19w1 1s0 8w1 5s1 3s1 18.0 99.0 78.00
3. Pachmann,Johannes   1225 34w1 4s1 9w1 6s1 1w0 13s1 2w0 15.0 101.0 62.00
4. Bloch,Daniel   873 24s1 3w0 26s1 12w1 6w1 1s0 13w1 15.0 93.0 57.00
5. Gan,Brian   1286 40s1 22w1 1s0 10w1 19s1 2w0 8w1 15.0 89.0 50.00
6. Handschuh,Felix   1114 25s1 27w1 23s1 3w0 4s0 16w1 14s1 15.0 83.0 53.00
7. Schuster,Patrick   836 26s1 2w0 18s½ 37w1 11w1 9s1 1w0 13.0 89.0 45.50
8. Werner,Denis   1149 12s1 31w1 10s½ 23w1 2s0 22w1 5s0 13.0 86.0 46.50
9. Stepanov,Maximili   969 11w1 14s1 3s0 27w1 22s½ 7w0 21s1 13.0 82.0 49.00
10. Müller,Kevin   948 29w1 36s1 8w½ 5s0 13w0 31s1 23w1 13.0 72.0 38.50
11. Wu,Xiaole     9s0 33s½ 35w1 32w1 7s0 27s1 20w1 13.0 64.0 34.50
12. Waas,Jonas     8w0 41s1 36w1 4s0 37w1 20w½ 19s1 13.0 61.0 28.00
13. Gigler,Alex     1s0 24w1 15s1 20w1 10s1 3w0 4s0 12.0 94.0 43.00
14. Köck,Philipp     20w1 9w0 22s0 15s1 27w1 18s1 6w0 12.0 78.0 40.00
15. Altmann,Sebastian   981 21s0 35s1 13w0 14w0 32s1 28s1 26w1 12.0 64.0 30.00
16. Burger,Radena   730 36w0 29s1 38w1 19s0 28w1 6s0 22s1 12.0 63.0 32.00
17. Feiertag,Simon     2s0 26w0 30s1 38w1 20s0 37s1 29w1 12.0 63.0 26.00
18. Martynenko,Robert     27s0 + 7w½ 34s½ 26w1 14w0 31s1 11.0 62.0 31.00
19. Kolb,Andreas   951 30s1 37w1 2s0 16w1 5w0 23s½ 12w0 10.0 81.0 30.00
20. Röll,Lea   941 14s0 32w1 21w1 13s0 17w1 12s½ 11s0 10.0 79.0 35.50
21. Laubhan,Maximilia     15w1 1w0 20s0 39s1 31w½ 33s1 9w0 10.0 76.0 28.50
22. Wagner,Simon   870 41w1 5s0 14w1 28s1 9w½ 8s0 16w0 10.0 75.0 28.50
23. Lerchl,Clemens   876 28w1 38s1 6w0 8s0 25w1 19w½ 10s0 10.0 74.0 28.00
24. Velcherean,Andree     4w0 13s0 + 31w0 40s1 25s½ 33w1 10.0 59.0 20.00
25. Machleid,Justin     6w0 39s0 41w1 36s1 23s0 24w½ 32s1 10.0 53.0 18.00
26. Plab,Max     7w0 17s1 4w0 29s1 18s0 30w1 15s0 9.0 77.0 28.00
27. Costa,Martina   772 18w1 6s0 39w1 9s0 14s0 11w0 36s1 9.0 74.0 21.00
28. Lieder,Dominik     23s0 40w1 31s1 22w0 16s0 15w0 39s1 9.0 61.0 17.00
29. Waegele,Benedikt     10s0 16w0 40s1 26w0 38s1 36w1 17s0 9.0 60.0 14.00
30. Birchinger,Helene     19w0 34s0 17w0 + 39s1 26s0 37w1 9.0 53.0 15.00
31. Roldugin,Alisa   789 39w1 8s0 28w0 24s1 21s½ 10w0 18w0 7.0 68.0 19.00
32. Tarade,Viraj     35w½ 20s0 33w1 11s0 15w0 34s1 25w0 7.0 64.0 16.50
33. Muhina,Liana   766 37s0 11w½ 32s0 35s1 34w1 21w0 24s0 7.0 56.0 18.50
34. Blumenstingl,Raph     3s0 30w1 37s0 18w½ 33s0 32w0 38w1 7.0 55.0 15.50
35. Koslow,Julian   785 32s½ 15w0 11s0 33w0 36w0 + 41s1 7.0 48.0 6.50
36. Vladimirov,Martin     16s1 10w0 12s0 25w0 35s1 29s0 27w0 6.0 71.0 17.00
37. Moser,Johanna     33w1 19s0 34w1 7s0 12s0 17w0 30s0 6.0 69.0 14.00
38. Duvan,Can     + 23w0 16s0 17s0 29w0 40w1 34s0 6.0 60.0 10.00
39. Krastins,Edgars     31s0 25w1 27s0 21w0 30w0 41s1 28w0 6.0 53.0 11.00
40. Ernst,Enzo     5w0 28s0 29w0 41s1 24w0 38s0 + 6.0 49.0 4.00
41. Cygankov,Anton     22s0 12w0 25s0 40w0 + 39w0 35w0 3.0 50.0 2.00