Ergolding-Open -
Statistik - Vereine
gelbunterlegt =
startgeldfrei (Bayerischer Meister oder Vizemeister!)
Nr. |
Vereine |
Start-geld |
|
|
|
TN |
TN |
TN |
TN |
TN |
TN |
TN |
TN |
TN |
TN |
1 |
FC Ergolding |
|
30 |
28 |
28 |
28 |
32 |
22 |
28 |
41 |
44 |
48 |
45 |
43 |
28 |
2 |
SC Moosburg |
|
18 |
9 |
10 |
17 |
15 |
13 |
11 |
19 |
13 |
25 |
19 |
17 |
23 |
3 |
SK Tarrasch München |
|
8 |
5 |
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
PSV Dorfen |
|
8 |
12 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
SC Ortenburg |
|
7 |
|
8 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
5 |
SV Röhrnbach |
|
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
SK Landau-Dingolfing |
|
7 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
SK Gräfelfing |
|
1/5 |
1/4 |
1/8 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
14 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
|
3 |
8 |
SpVgg. Höhenkirchen |
|
6 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
8 |
ESK Plattling |
|
6 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
8 |
SK Neumarkt |
|
6 |
|
3 |
1/1 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
SK Freising |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
16 |
10 |
8 |
SV Deggendorf |
|
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
SC Vaterstetten |
|
5 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
14 |
SK München Südost |
|
1/4 |
1/9 |
1 |
3/5 |
1/4 |
1/2 |
9 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
SC Garching |
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
SC Jäkle Chemie Talente Franken e.V. |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
TV Geiselhöring |
|
4 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
5 |
18 |
SK Wasserburg |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
SK Töging |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
20 |
SK Germering |
|
3 |
1/3 |
2 |
2 |
1/3 |
1/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
SW Nürnberg Süd |
|
3 |
1/2 |
1/3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
SC Straubing |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
10 |
5 |
23 |
SK Kolbermoor |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
SC Bayerwald
Regen/Zwiesel |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
SC Ammersee |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
DJK SF Haselbach |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
27 |
TuS Geretsried |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
TV Tegernsee |
|
1 |
11 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
DJK-SV Schaibing |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Rot-Weiß Klettham |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Regensburger
Turnerschaft |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
SG
Traunstein/Traunreut |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
TV Altötting |
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
|
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
SG Pang-Rosenheim |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
SC Forchheim |
|
1 |
1/1 |
|
5 |
3 |
|
1 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
27 |
TSV Grossmehring |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
TSV Mainburg |
|
1 |
1/1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
vereinslos |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
|
|
6 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberndorf/Laufen AUT |
|
|
4 |
|
1/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Kelheim |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Grafenau |
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
TSV Langquaid |
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sfr Vonkeln 1931 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jugendschach Kundl AUT |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Castra
Batava Passau |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Düsseldorfer SK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Cadolzburg |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Landshut |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
TSV Wacker
Neutraubling |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brackweder SK |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Ilmmünster |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FSV Großenseebach |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Bavaria Regensburg |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
PTSV Rosenheim |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
3 |
|
SG Siemens Amberg |
|
|
|
1/2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Buchloe |
|
|
|
1/1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Burlafingen |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mathematische Schule München |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Taufkirchen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
SK Ingolstadt |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Ismaning |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf |
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Sendling |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
||||||
|
SC Sonnen |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
6 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
13 |
6 |
11 |
7 |
|
SV Lauf a.d.P. |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
||||||
|
MTV Ingolstadt |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GS Metten |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PORG Prag CZ |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|||||||||
|
SK Rothenburg |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF Tegernheim |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Gröbenzell |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GS Neuried |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Beilngries |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
SV Haunwöhr |
|
|
|
4 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
11 |
3 |
||
|
SC Unterhaching |
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
2 |
||||||||
|
SV Seubelsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Klosterlechfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1/8 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Rohrbach |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
(8) |
(6) |
||||
|
SK Kriegshaber |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
|||||
|
SG Schwabing München
Nord |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
(2) |
|
Regensburger
Domspatzen |
|
|
|
6 |
||||||||||
|
SC Weiler im
Allgäu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GS Lengdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GS Walpertskirchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Abensberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
SV Schott Jena |
|
|
|
3 |
(3) |
|||||||||
|
ESV Nickelhütte Aue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Postbauer-Heng |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
TSV Wegscheid |
|
|
|
2 |
||||||||||
|
WHG München |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF Vilsheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Caissa
Mühldorf |
|
|
|
1 |
||||||||||
|
FC Bayern München |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|||||||||
|
Schachschule München |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Vilshofen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
|
AKBV Landshut |
|
|
|
4 |
||||||||||
|
TuS Holzkirchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VfB Friedrichshofen |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|||||||||
|
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
||||||
|
SC Simbach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
SK Zorneding |
|
|
|
4 |
||||||||||
|
TSV Ergoldsbach |
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
|||||||
|
Post-SV Memmingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Massing |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|||||||
|
Schach-Union München |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|||||||
|
SpVgg. Zabo Nürnberg |
|
|
|
1 |
||||||||||
|
SV Aham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
|
SC Sontheim/Brenz |
|
|
|
1 |
||||||||||
|
SK Weilheim |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|||||||
|
BSGW Erlangen |
|
|
|
1 |
||||||||||
|
SK Passau |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Heilbronner SV |
|
|
|
2 |
||||||||||
|
TSV Ingolstadt Nord |
|
|
|
2 |
||||||||||
|
TSG Laaber |
|
|
|
2 |
||||||||||
|
SC Adlkofen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
9 |
1 |
|
SK Neuburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
SC Kreut |
|
|
|
1 |
||||||||||
|
SC Schwabmünchen |
|
|
|
1 |
||||||||||
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
|
|
|
1 |
|||||||||||
SC Eggenfelden |
|
|
|
1 |
|||||||||||
40 |
Vereine/Orte (Vorjahr 49) |
184 |
196 |
170 |
205 |
210 |
164 |
174 |
231 |
197 |
251 |
231 |
202 |
137 |