Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ott,Josef Sebasti | 1658 | SG Traunstein/T | GER | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 95.0 | 87.50 | ||
2. | Ambach Salazar, F | 1457 | SK München Südo | GER | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 87.0 | 68.00 | ||
3. | Daoud, Marcel | 1710 | SK Freising | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 93.0 | 56.00 | ||
4. | Gilhuber, Maxi | 1306 | SK Töging | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15.0 | 84.0 | 62.00 | |||
5. | Russakis, Anthimo | 1168 | PSV Dorfen | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 78.0 | 49.00 | ||
6. | Wachtel,Arthur | 1574 | SK Freising | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 90.0 | 51.50 | ||
7. | Gauchel, Lorenz | 1806 | SK Germering e. | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 89.0 | 50.00 | ||
8. | Yaroshenko, Yaros | 1266 | SK Gräfelfing | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 88.0 | 48.50 | ||
9. | Klinkenberg, Cora | 1214 | w | FC Ergolding 19 | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 78.0 | 44.50 | |
10. | Ließ, Alexander | Regensb. Turner | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 73.0 | 46.00 | |||
11. | Stangl, Severin | 1130 | SC Moosburg 195 | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 68.0 | 37.00 | ||
12. | Pichlmeier, Matth | 1036 | SC Grafenau | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 84.0 | 38.00 | ||
13. | Speter, Ivan | 989 | PSV Dorfen | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 73.0 | 30.00 | ||
14. | Goderbauer, Lukas | 1128 | SC Moosburg 195 | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 66.0 | 30.00 | ||
15. | Hartl, Konstantin | 1069 | SC Grafenau | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12.0 | 65.0 | 34.50 | ||
16. | Joebges Nico | 1380 | SC Tarrasch 45 | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 85.0 | 41.00 | ||
17. | Voigt, Tobias | 1528 | SK München Südo | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 79.0 | 37.50 | ||
18. | Kukulina, Sonya | 1357 | W | SK München Südo | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 79.0 | 32.50 | |
19. | Höweler, Malte | 1300 | Brackweder SK v | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 78.0 | 31.50 | ||
20. | Alferova, Ekateri | 1140 | W | SAbt TuS Fürste | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 78.0 | 30.00 | |
21. | Ehm, Leon | 851 | TV Altötting 18 | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 69.0 | 28.00 | ||
22. | Roder, Benjamin | 826 | PSV Dorfen | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 71.0 | 24.00 | ||
23. | Fronhöfer, Christ | 1286 | FC Ergolding 19 | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 70.0 | 15.00 | ||
24. | Vitzthum, Dominik | 1029 | SC Grafenau | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 68.0 | 20.00 | ||
25. | Zellmer, Fabian | TV Geiselhöring | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 64.0 | 21.00 | ||||
26. | Kastler,Moritz | SK Kelheim 1920 | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 63.0 | 19.00 | |||
27. | Budeus, Markus | SC Moosburg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 48.0 | 15.00 | ||||
28. | Kimmerling, Rober | TV 1862 Geiselh | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 56.0 | 22.00 | |||
29. | Brendel,Eric | 792 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 65.0 | 14.00 | ||
30. | Florea, Julian | TV 1862 Geiselh | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 61.0 | 14.00 | |||
31. | Deutinger, Korbin | SV Deggendorf | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 56.0 | 17.50 | |||
32. | Hermansdorfer, Al | 921 | SC Moosburg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 74.0 | 12.00 | |||
33. | Surdu, Vasilie | TV Geiselhöring | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 69.0 | 15.00 | ||||
34. | Gök, Maikhan | TSV Langquaid | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 54.0 | 7.00 | ||||
35. | Hammerl, Jonas | FC Ergolding 19 | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 53.0 | 8.00 | |||
36. | Zhang, Anni | 791 | W | FC Ergolding 19 | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 48.0 | 7.00 | |
37. | Gigler, Thomas | ESK Plattling | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 54.0 | 1.00 | ||||
38. | Wallner, Daniel | SC Moosburg 195 | - | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | 49.0 | 3.50 |