12. Ergoldinger Jugend-Schnellschach-Open 2014

U14

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Gauchel, Lorenz   1806   SK Germering e. V. GER 2000
2. Daoud, Marcel   1710   SK Freising GER 2001
3. Ott,Josef Sebastian   1658   SG Traunstein/Traunr GER 2001
4. Wachtel,Arthur   1574   SK Freising GER 2002
5. Voigt, Tobias   1528   SK München Südost e. GER 2001
6. Ambach Salazar, Frid   1457   SK München Südost GER 2001
7. Joebges Nico   1380   SC Tarrasch 45 Münch GER 2000
8. Kukulina, Sonya   1357 W SK München Südost e. - 2003
9. Gilhuber, Maxi   1306   SK Töging   2001
10. Höweler, Malte   1300   Brackweder SK von 19 GER 2001
11. Fronhöfer, Christoph   1286   FC Ergolding 1932 e. - 2000
12. Yaroshenko, Yaroslav   1266   SK Gräfelfing - 2001
13. Klinkenberg, Cora   1214 w FC Ergolding 1932 e. GER 2000
14. Russakis, Anthimos   1168   PSV Dorfen - 2000
15. Alferova, Ekaterina   1140 W SAbt TuS Fürstenfeld GER 2001
16. Stangl, Severin   1130   SC Moosburg 1956 e.V - 2000
17. Goderbauer, Lukas   1128   SC Moosburg 1956 e.V GER 2001
18. Hartl, Konstantin   1069   SC Grafenau GER 2001
19. Pichlmeier, Matthias   1036   SC Grafenau GER 2001
20. Vitzthum, Dominik   1029   SC Grafenau - 2001
21. Speter, Ivan   989   PSV Dorfen - 2001
22. Hermansdorfer, Alexa   921   SC Moosburg   2001
23. Ehm, Leon   851   TV Altötting 1864 - 2001
24. Roder, Benjamin   826   PSV Dorfen - 2000
25. Brendel,Eric   792   SV Höhenkirchen - 2001
26. Zhang, Anni   791 W FC Ergolding 1932 e. - 2000
27. Budeus, Markus       SC Moosburg   2000
28. Deutinger, Korbinian       SV Deggendorf - 2001
29. Florea, Julian       TV 1862 Geiselhöring - 2001
30. Gigler, Thomas       ESK Plattling   2001
31. Gök, Maikhan       TSV Langquaid   2000
32. Hammerl, Jonas       FC Ergolding 1932 e. - 2000
33. Kastler,Moritz       SK Kelheim 1920 - 2001
34. Kimmerling, Robert       TV 1862 Geiselhöring - 2001
35. Ließ, Alexander       Regensb. Turnerschaf - 2001
36. Surdu, Vasilie       TV Geiselhöring   2001
37. Wallner, Daniel       SC Moosburg 1956 e.V - 2001
38. Zellmer, Fabian       TV Geiselhöring   2000