12. Ergoldinger Jugend-Schnellschach-Open 2014

U12

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Bergauz,Igal 1783 1505 20s1 4w1 10s1 8w1 2s½ 11w1 3s½ 17.0 98.0 81.50
2. Lichtmannecker, D   1459 24w1 6s1 5w1 9s½ 1w½ 8s1 10w1 17.0 95.0 80.00
3. Mooser, Nicolas   1426 37w1 18s1 9w0 15s1 6w1 5s1 1w½ 16.0 88.0 66.50
4. Kühne, Maria   1102 32s1 1s0 24w1 20w½ 21s1 13w1 11s1 16.0 78.0 56.00
5. Khamenya, Vitalia   1376 25s1 26w1 2s0 17w1 13s1 3w0 9w1 15.0 88.0 55.00
6. Shvartsman, Julia   1035 30s1 2w0 25s1 28w1 3s0 27w1 15s1 15.0 81.0 48.00
7. Kostic, Adrijan   946 22w0 21w0 40s1 39s1 25w1 16s1 14w1 15.0 59.0 39.00
8. Longo,Massimo   1454 19s1 12w1 13s1 1s0 10w½ 2w0 21s1 13.0 94.0 53.50
9. Fanninger, Leon 1304   36s1 17w1 3s1 2w½ 11s0 20w1 5s0 13.0 89.0 52.50
10. Paul, Arthur   1318 41w1 15s1 1w0 18s1 8s½ 12w1 2s0 13.0 86.0 45.50
11. Engelmann, Markus 1181   40s1 33w1 14s½ 21w1 9w1 1s0 4w0 13.0 77.0 38.00
12. Erdösi, Niko   1061 16w1 8s0 34w1 27s1 14w½ 10s0 20w1 13.0 76.0 44.00
13. Ottmair, Clemens   1105 29w1 27s1 8w0 26s1 5w0 4s0 24w1 12.0 78.0 34.00
14. Gauchel, Verena   1263 34w1 22s½ 11w½ 24s1 12s½ 26w1 7s0 12.0 76.0 43.00
15. Pusl, Simon   908 38s1 10w0 30s1 3w0 32s1 19w1 6w0 12.0 76.0 32.00
16. Kern, Xaver     12s0 19w1 26s0 38w1 17s1 7w0 27s1 12.0 74.0 37.00
17. Stessun, Lukas   768 31w1 9s0 35w1 5s0 16w0 23s1 28w1 12.0 72.0 32.00
18. Knödlseder, Gotth   963 28s1 3w0 36s1 10w0 20s0 32w1 26s1 12.0 70.0 31.00
19. Benini,Leonardo     8w0 16s0 29w1 22s1 33w1 15s0 31w1 12.0 68.0 31.00
20. Bell,Louis   765 1w0 29s1 31w1 4s½ 18w1 9s0 12s0 10.0 87.0 36.00
21. Tarade, Aditya   1006 23w½ 7s1 22w1 11s0 4w0 25s1 8w0 10.0 86.0 39.00
22. Mundani, Stefan     7s1 14w½ 21s0 19w0 23w0 39s1 35w1 10.0 65.0 27.00
23. Mattern, Dominik     21s½ 25w0 28s0 37w1 22s1 17w0 29s1 10.0 61.0 26.00
24. Baumgartner, Jona     2s0 32w1 4s0 14w0 38s1 30w1 13s0 9.0 77.0 20.00
25. Bocker, Linus     5w0 23s1 6w0 35s1 7s0 21w0 36s1 9.0 75.0 20.00
26. Jakob, Paul   812 39w1 5s0 16w1 13w0 30s1 14s0 18w0 9.0 74.0 23.00
27. Röll, Laura   768 35s1 13w0 33s1 12w0 28s1 6s0 16w0 9.0 70.0 18.00
28. Meyer, Fabian     18w0 41s1 23w1 6s0 27w0 40s1 17s0 9.0 64.0 16.00
29. Greiler, Jakob     13s0 20w0 19s0 + 34w1 33s1 23w0 9.0 59.0 15.00
30. Kraus, Jonas     6w0 37s1 15w0 34s1 26w0 24s0 39w1 9.0 58.0 13.00
31. Zhang, Huiyang     17s0 40w1 20s0 32w0 37s1 36w1 19s0 9.0 55.0 14.00
32. Hovorka, Maximili     4w0 24s0 37w1 31s1 15w0 18s0 33w½ 7.0 67.0 15.50
33. Zhang, Andy     + 11s0 27w0 36w1 19s0 29w0 32s½ 7.0 60.0 15.50
34. Fuß, Maximilian     14s0 38w1 12s0 30w0 29s0 41w½ 40w1 7.0 51.0 9.00
35. Schüler, Tristan     27w0 + 17s0 25w0 36s0 38w1 22s0 6.0 55.0 9.00
36. Eiben, Yannik     9w0 39s1 18w0 33s0 35w1 31s0 25w0 6.0 54.0 6.00
37. Blumenstingl, Chi     3s0 30w0 32s0 23s0 31w0 + 41s1 6.0 54.0 3.00
38. Putz, Niklas     15w0 34s0 41w1 16s0 24w0 35s0 + 6.0 49.0 5.00
39. Saibold, Laurenz     26s0 36w0 + 7w0 40s½ 22w0 30s0 4.0 57.0 6.00
40. Greiler, Hanna     11w0 31s0 7w0 41s1 39w½ 28w0 34s0 4.0 57.0 3.00
41. Deutinger, Severi     10s0 28w0 38s0 40w0 + 34s½ 37w0 4.0 43.0 5.50