Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Astner, Sebastian | 1413 | FC Ergolding 19 | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 100.0 | 82.00 | ||
2. | Loreth, Thomas | 1256 | Oberndorf/Laufe | AUT | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 89.0 | 73.00 | ||
3. | Gan, Maxwell | 1164 | SK Kolbermoor | - | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18.0 | 85.0 | 69.00 | ||
4. | Lohr, Maximilian | 1318 | TSV Mainburg | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 100.0 | 74.00 | ||
5. | Sowka, Patrick | 1244 | FC Ergolding 19 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16.0 | 96.0 | 70.00 | ||
6. | Huber, Marinus | 1260 | TV Tegernsee | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 93.0 | 57.00 | ||
7. | Rudolph, Eva | 1335 | W | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 86.0 | 52.00 | |
8. | Müller, Daniel | 935 | SC Garching 198 | - | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 77.0 | 43.00 | ||
9. | Pavlov, Liliane | 1024 | W | Regensb. Turner | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 88.0 | 50.00 | |
10. | Pachmann,Johannes | 1254 | SC Ammersee | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 95.0 | 43.00 | ||
11. | Wagner, Simon | 826 | PSV Dorfen | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 80.0 | 35.00 | ||
12. | Schatz, Christoph | 786 | PSV Dorfen | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 79.0 | 34.00 | ||
13. | Högner, Tom | 1067 | SC Erlangen 48/ | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 78.0 | 36.00 | ||
14. | Beckert, Allesand | 865 | TV Tegernsee | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 76.0 | 35.00 | |||
15. | Ambach Salazar, L | 1126 | SK München Südo | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 75.0 | 36.00 | ||
16. | Müller, Kevin | 959 | SC Garching 198 | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 71.0 | 27.00 | ||
17. | Zeltner, Richard | 926 | FSV Großenseeba | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 70.0 | 33.00 | ||
18. | Dietlmeier, Tobia | 905 | TV Tegernsee | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12.0 | 69.0 | 36.00 | ||
19. | Handschuh, Felix | 960 | FC Ergolding 19 | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 68.0 | 37.00 | ||
20. | Fernolend,Cedric | 780 | SV Höhenkirchen | - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12.0 | 65.0 | 30.00 | ||
21. | Reidel, Jens | Rot-Weiß Kletth | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 80.0 | 43.50 | ||||
22. | Erdösi, Anna | 935 | W | TV Tegernsee | - | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 72.0 | 32.50 | |
23. | Röll, Lea | 807 | W | Schach-Club Vat | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 84.0 | 30.00 | |
24. | Tarade, Viraj | FC Ergolding 19 | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 76.0 | 28.00 | |||
25. | Schmitt, Xenia | 711 | W | Schach-Club Vat | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 75.0 | 24.00 | |
26. | Kolb,Andreas | SV Höhenkirchen | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 67.0 | 22.00 | |||
27. | Plab, Maximilian | ESK Plattling | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 66.0 | 19.00 | ||||
28. | Hecht, Lorenz | SK Landau-Dingo | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 64.0 | 22.00 | |||
29. | Roldugin, Alisa | W | SV Röhrnbach e. | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 64.0 | 19.00 | ||
30. | Hoffmann,Alexande | SV Höhenkirchen | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 62.0 | 15.00 | |||
31. | Düll, Michael | 782 | PSV Dorfen | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 55.0 | 20.00 | ||
32. | Schuster, Patrick | SK Töging | - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 55.0 | 10.00 | |||
33. | Renner, Jakob | PSV Dorfen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 68.0 | 19.50 | ||||
34. | Klaes, Julian | SK München Südo | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 66.0 | 23.50 | |||
35. | Altmann, Sebastia | PSV Dorfen | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 65.0 | 23.50 | |||
36. | Eder, Leon | TuS Fürstenfeld | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 65.0 | 23.00 | ||||
37. | Machled, Justin | ESK Plattling | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 55.0 | 12.50 | ||||
38. | Blumenstingl, Rap | SV Röhrnbach e. | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 54.0 | 11.50 | |||
39. | Laubhan, Maximili | SK Landau-Dingo | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 43.0 | 8.00 | ||||
40. | Schilling, Max | TV Tegernsee | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 73.0 | 16.00 | ||||
40. | Su, Zhengliang | SC Moosburg 195 | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.0 | 73.0 | 16.00 | |||
42. | Saibold, Marius | SV Röhrnbach e. | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 62.0 | 10.00 | |||
43. | Gittinger, Julian | ESK Plattling | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.0 | 52.0 | 9.00 | ||||
44. | Bugia, Giulio | ESK Plattling | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.0 | 52.0 | 2.00 | ||||
45. | Greiler, Sophie | W | SV Röhrnbach e. | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4.0 | 45.0 | 2.50 | ||
46. | Kaltchev, Adrian | ESK Plattling | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0 | 57.0 | 0.00 |