7.Jgd.-Mannschaft - Archiv
Saison 2017/18
Bezirksliga West |
Runden | |||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Merli Leopold | |||||||
02 | Schrinner Niklas | 1 | 1 | |||||
03 | Both Lucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
04 | Teller Christian | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | ||
05 | Sanli Sena-Nur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
06 | Gering Daniel | 0 | 0 | |||||
07 | Huber Laura | |||||||
08 | Köle Ahmedcan | 0 | + | 1 | ||||
09 | Holzer Julian | |||||||
10 | Blum Viktoria | 0 | 0 | |||||
11 | Strehler Lennart | |||||||
12 | Blum Julia | 0 | 0 | |||||
13 | Oldenburg Luis | |||||||
14 | Mitschka Jakob | |||||||
15 | Reinicke Philipp | |||||||
16 | Kourim Timo | |||||||
17 | Teller Benjamin | |||||||
18 | Zhang Anni | 1100 | ||||||
19 | Lupusor Andy | 0 | + | 1 | ||||
20 | Hammerl Linus | |||||||
21 | Klein Maxim | |||||||
22 | Leh Ioan | 0 | 0 | |||||
23 | Jungwirth Felix | 1 | + | 2 | ||||
24 | Giese Jan | - | 0 | |||||
25 | Guman Michail | |||||||
26 | Durmac Can | |||||||
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4. | 6 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | |||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding7 | 3:1 | 1. | SC Straubing | 9/17 | |||
2.Rd. | SC Straubing - FC Ergolding7 | 4:0 | 2. | FC Ergolding5 | 7/12,5 | |||
3.Rd. | FC Ergolding7 - FC Ergolding5 | 0:4 | 3. | SC Rottal2 | 5/10,5 | |||
4.Rd. | SC Rottal2 - FC Ergolding7 | 3:1 | 4. | SK Landshut | 4/7 | |||
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding7 - SK Landshut | +/- | 5. | FC Ergolding6 | 3/7 | |||
6. | FC Ergolding7 | 2/6 |
Saison 2016/17
Bezirksliga West |
Runden | |||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Sanli Sena-Nur | = | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,5 | ||
02 | Neubauer Felix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
03 | Merli Leopold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
04 | Schrinner Niklas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
05 | Königsberger Jacob | |||||||
06 | Bräu Matthias | |||||||
07 | Maier Mattias | |||||||
08 | Statescu Patrick | |||||||
09 | Strehler Lennart | 0 | 0 | |||||
10 | Both Lucas | |||||||
11 | Pfortner Victor | |||||||
12 | Mitschka Jakob | |||||||
13 | Huber Laura | |||||||
14 | Ülker Furkan | |||||||
15 | Ülker Kayra | |||||||
16 | Paringer Jakob | |||||||
17 | Kourim Kilian | 0 | 0 | |||||
18 | Dreiling Lavinia | |||||||
1 | 2,5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | |||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding7 | 3:1 | 1. | FC Ergolding4 | 10/17,5 | |||
2.Rd. | FC Ergolding8 - FC Ergolding7 | 1,5:2,5 | 2. | FC Ergolding5 | 8/15,5 | |||
3.Rd. | FC Ergolding7 - FC Ergolding4 | 0:4 | 3. | SC Rottal2 | 6/10 | |||
4.Rd. | SC Rottal2 - FC Ergolding7 | 3:1 | 4. | FC Ergolding6 | 4/10 | |||
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding7 - FC Ergolding5 | 0:4 | 5. | FC Ergolding7 | 2/4,5 | |||
6. | FC Ergolding8 | 0/2,5 |
Saison 2008/09 |
|||||||||||
Kreisliga-West |
|||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt. |
||
01 | Pietzuch Jenny | 748 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - FC Ergolding6 | 1:3 |
02 | Schwertl Andreas | 757 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - SK Landshut4 | 1:3 |
03 | Klinkenberg Cora | 663 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.Rd.: TV Geiselhöring2 - FC Ergolding7 | 2:2 |
04 | Schult Christian | 709 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding7 | 2:2 | |
05 | Ander Dominik | - | 0 | 5.Rd.: SK Landshut4 - FC Ergolding7 | 4:0 | ||||||
06 | Laib Benjamin | - | 6.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - TV Geiselhöring2 | 2:2 | |||||||
07 | Eder Simon | - | |||||||||
08 | Klein Jakob | - | |||||||||
09 | Mießlinger Michael | - | |||||||||
10 | Welti Jan | - | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | |||||||
11 | Buchberger Florian | - | 1. SK Landshut4 | 8/14,5 | |||||||
12 | Morina Jon | - | 2. FC Ergolding6 | 7/13 | |||||||
13 | Morina Redon | - | 3. TV Geiselhöring2 | 6/12,5 | |||||||
14 | Schlögl Stefan | 1074 | 4. FC Ergolding7 | 3/8 | |||||||
15 | Lohmüller Gregor | 1035 | |||||||||
16 | Hollerauer Daniel | 951 | |||||||||
17 | McDaniel Ryan | - | |||||||||
18 | Grimm Maxi | - | |||||||||
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |||||
Saison 2007/08 |
||||||||||
Kreisliga-West |
||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt. |
||
01 | Lohmüller Gregor | 779 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding7 | 1:3 |
02 | Lohmüller Gedeon | 775 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 | spielfrei |
03 | Brunnhuber Tobias | 768 | 1 | - | = | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - SK Landshut3 | 3,5:0,5 |
04 | Fesl Henrik | 748 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.Rd.: SC Simbach3 - FC Ergolding7 | 2:2 |
05 | Estermann Melanie | 737 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - SK Landshut4 | 2:2 | ||||||
06 | Pietzuch Jenny | |||||||||
07 | Bauer Bernhard | |||||||||
08 | McDaniel Ryan | |||||||||
09 | Belt Adrian | 753 | ||||||||
10 | Jackermayer Florian | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | |||||||
11 | Klinkenberg Cora | 704 | 1. FC Ergolding7 | 6/10,5 | ||||||
12 | Schwertl Andreas | 2. SK Landshut4 | 6/9,5 | |||||||
13 | Schweiger Anna | 747 | 3. SC Simbach3 | 3/8 | ||||||
14 | Schult Christian | 4. SK Landshut3 | 3/7 | |||||||
15 | Steinig Andre | 5. FC Ergolding6 | 2/5 | |||||||
16 | Jackermayer Jonas | |||||||||
17 | Stanko Alexander | |||||||||
18 | Curelusa Ramon | |||||||||
19 | Schweitzer Maximilian | |||||||||
20 | Gambarte Luis | |||||||||
21 | Heim Katharina | |||||||||
22 | Mießlinger Michael | |||||||||
23 | Welti Jan | |||||||||
24 | Klein Jakob | |||||||||
3 | - | 3,5 | 2 | 2 | 10,5 |
Saison 2006/07 |
||||||||||||
Kreisliga-West |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
||
01 |
Kloos Andreas |
814 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | ||
02 | Hollerauer Daniel | 692 | 0 | = | 0 | 1 | = | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.Rd.: SC Kauflanden2 - FC Ergolding7 | 2,5:1,5 |
03 | Rahman Ronny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - SC Simbach3 | 1:3 | |||
04 | Lohmüller Gregor | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - TV Geiselhöring2 | 2:2 | ||||
05 | Kollmeder Johann | 771 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.Rd.: SK Landshut2 - FC Ergolding7 | 1,5:2,5 | |
06 | Brückl Sebastian | 765 | 6.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - SK Landshut3 | 1:3 | ||||||||
07 | Belt Adrian | 1 | 1 | 7.Rd.: TSV Massing - FC Ergolding7 | 2:2 | |||||||
08 | Fesl Henrik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
09 | Lohmüller Gedeon | |||||||||||
10 | Alt Stefan | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | |||||||||
11 | Schütz Korbinian | 1. SC Kauflanden2 | 12/21 | |||||||||
12 | Brunnhuber Tobias | 2. TV Geiselhöring2 | 11/17,5 | |||||||||
13 | Kittel Kevin | 3. FC Ergolding6 | 9/15 | |||||||||
14 | Klinkenberg Anna | 4. SK Landshut2 | 7/15 | |||||||||
15 | Schwertl Andreas | 5. SK Landshut3 | 6/12 | |||||||||
16 | Enders Sebastian | 6. FC Ergolding7 | 5/12 | |||||||||
17 | Pietzuch Jenny | 7. SC Simbach3 | 4/11,5 | |||||||||
18 | Schweiger Anna | 8. TSV Massing | 2/8 | |||||||||
19 | Klinkenberg Cora | |||||||||||
20 | Wunsch Carla | |||||||||||
21 | Mießlinger Michael | |||||||||||
22 |
Schmuckermaier Lukas |
1302 | ||||||||||
23 |
Nick Elisabeth |
943 | ||||||||||
24 |
Riedl Martin |
929 | ||||||||||
25 | Schewalje Eduard | 841 | ||||||||||
26 | Wernthaler Lisa-Marie | 748 | ||||||||||
27 | Hollerauer Steffi | |||||||||||
28 | Gambarte Luis | |||||||||||
29 | Schweiger Jonas | |||||||||||
2 | 1,5 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
Saison 2005/06 |
|||||||||||
Kreisliga-West |
|||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
|||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt. |
||
01 | Chernov Volodymyr | - | 0 | 1.Rd.: SV Aham - FC Ergolding7 | 2,5:1,5 | ||||||
02 | Hielscher Oliver | - | 0 | = | 0 | 0,5 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 | spielfrei | |||
03 | Weber Markus | 768 | = | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - SC Simbach2 | 0:4 | |||
04 | Hollerauer Daniel | 719 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.Rd.: SK Landshut2 - FC Ergolding7 | 0,5:3,5 | ||||
05 | Grübl Christoph | 950 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - TV Geiselhöring2 | 2:2 | |||||||
06 | Krämer Marcell | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
07 | Kloos Andreas | R | 1 | 1 | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | |||||
08 | Schoepe Tobias | - | 1 | (1) | 1 | 1. SV Aham | 6/9,5 | ||||
09 | Jacob Simon | - | 2. SC Simbach2 | 4/10,5 | |||||||
10 | Lohmüller Gregor | - | 3. TV Geiselhöring2 | 4/7,5 | |||||||
11 | Schütz Ludwig | - | 4. FC Ergolding7 | 3/7 | |||||||
12 | Alt Stefan | - | 5. SK Landshut2 | 3/5,5 | |||||||
13 | Serifov Daniel | - | |||||||||
14 | Brückl Sebastian | - | |||||||||
15 | Kollmeder Johann | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16 | Hollerauer Steffi | - | |||||||||
17 | Klinkenberg Anna | - | |||||||||
18 | Schütz Korbinian | - | |||||||||
19 | Enders Lorenz | - | |||||||||
20 | Goresch Sebastian | - | |||||||||
21 | Jacob Stefan | - | |||||||||
22 | Schnurr Christian | 918 | |||||||||
1,5 | - | 0 | 3,5 | 2 | 7 |