6. Jgd.-Mannschaft - Archiv
Saison 2017/18
Bezirksliga West |
Runden | |||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Königsberger Jacob | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
02 | Kourim Kilian | |||||||
03 | Häglsperger David | 756 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
04 | Vladimirov Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
05 | Merli Leopold | |||||||
06 | Schrinner Niklas | |||||||
07 | Both Lucas | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
08 | Teller Christian | |||||||
09 | Sanli Sena-Nur | 0 | ||||||
10 | Gering Daniel | |||||||
11 | Huber Laura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
12 | Köle Ahmedcan | |||||||
13 | Holzer Julian | |||||||
14 | Blum Viktoria | - | 0 | |||||
15 | Strehler Lennart | |||||||
16 | Blum Julia | |||||||
17 | Oldenburg Luis | |||||||
18 | Mitschka Jakob | |||||||
19 | Zhang Anni | 1100 | 1 | 1 | ||||
20 | Lupusor Andy | 0 | 0 | |||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | |||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding7 | 3:1 | 1. | SC Straubing | 9/17 | |||
2.Rd. | FC Ergolding5 - FC Ergolding6 | 3:1 | 2. | FC Ergolding5 | 7/12,5 | |||
3.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 - SC Rottal2 | 2:2 | 3. | SC Rottal2 | 5/10,5 | |||
4.Rd. | SK Landshut - FC Ergolding6 | 3:1 | 4. | SK Landshut | 4/7 | |||
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 - SC Straubing | 0:4 | 5. | FC Ergolding6 | 3/7 | |||
6. | FC ergolding7 | 2/6 |
Saison 2016/17
Bezirksliga West |
Runden | |||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | ||
01 | Hampel Tobias | 0 | = | 0,5 | ||||
02 | Tarade Viraj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
03 | Häglsperger David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
04 | Vladimirov Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
05 | Sanli Sena-Nur | 1 | 1 | |||||
06 | Neubauer Felix | |||||||
07 | Merli Leopold | |||||||
08 | Schrinner Niklas | |||||||
09 | Königsberger Jacob | = | 0,5 | |||||
10 | Bräu Matthias | 1 | 1 | |||||
11 | Maier Mattias | |||||||
12 | Statescu Patrick | |||||||
13 | Strehler Lennart | |||||||
14 | Both Lucas | |||||||
15 | Pfortner Victor | |||||||
16 | Mitschka Jakob | |||||||
17 | Paringer Jakob | |||||||
18 | Kourim Kilian | |||||||
19 | Dreiling Lavinia | |||||||
3 | 0,5 | 1 | 1,5 | 4 | 10 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | |||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding7 | 3:1 | 1. | FC Ergolding4 | 10/17,5 | |||
2.Rd. | FC Ergolding4 - FC Ergolding6 | 3,5:0,5 | 2. | FC Ergolding5 | 8/15,5 | |||
3.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 - SC Rottal2 | 1:3 | 3. | SC Rottal2 | 6/10 | |||
4.Rd. | FC Ergolding5 - FC Ergolding6 | 2,5:1,5 | 4. | FC Ergolding6 | 4/10 | |||
5.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding8 | 4:0 | 5. | FC Ergolding7 | 2/4,5 | |||
6. | FC ergolding8 | 0/2,5 |
Saison 2015/16
Bezirksliga West |
Runden | ||||||||||||
DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | Pkt. | ||
01 | Zhang Andy | 778 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02 | Hampel Tobias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||
03 | Lieder Dominik | 0 | = | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | ||||
04 | Hägsperger David | 0 | 0 | = | 1 | 0 | 1,5 | ||||||
05 | Tarade Viraj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
06 | Vladimirov Martin | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
07 | Ottmair Clara | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
08 | Königsberger Jacob | ||||||||||||
09 | Eiben Yannik | ||||||||||||
10 | Bräu Matthias | ||||||||||||
11 | Strehler Lenny | ||||||||||||
12 | Pfortner Victor | ||||||||||||
13 | Mitschka Jakob | ||||||||||||
14 | Ülker Kayra | ||||||||||||
15 | Ülker Furkan | ||||||||||||
16 | Pietzuch Jenny | 719 | |||||||||||
17 | Trinkwaldt Bastian | ||||||||||||
18 | Zwander Raphael | = | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,5 | |||||
0 | spf | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | spf | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12,5 |
Ligamanager | Tabelle | |||||||
1.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding4 | 0:4 | 1. | SC Rottal | 11/18,5 | |||
2.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 | spielfrei | 2. | FC Ergolding4 | 10/21 | |||
3.Rd. | FC Ergolding5 - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | 3. | FC Ergolding5 | 7/15 | |||
4.Rd. | FC Ergolding6 - SC Rottal | 1:3 | 4. | TSV Langquaid | 6/13 | |||
5.Rd. | TSV Langquaid - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | 5. | FC Ergolding6 | 6/12,5 | |||
1.Rü. | FC Ergolding4 - FC Ergolding6 | 1,5:2,5 | ||||||
2.Rü. | FC Ergolding6 | spielfrei | ||||||
3.Rü. | FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding5 | 1:3 | ||||||
4.Rü. | SC Rottal - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | ||||||
5.Rü. | FC Ergolding6 - TSV Langquaid | 2:2 |
Saison 2008/09 |
|||||||||||
Kreisliga-West |
|||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
|||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Pkt. |
||
01 |
Bauer Bernhard |
749 | 1 | 1. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - FC Ergolding6 | 1:3 |
02 | Brunnhuber Tobias | 757 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - TV Geiselhöring2 | 2:2 | ||
03 | Jackermayer Florian | 727 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.Rd.: SK Landshut4 - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | |
04 | Jackermayer Jonas | 732 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding7 | 2:2 |
05 | Pietzuch Jenny | 748 | 5.Rd.: TV Geiselhöring2 - FC Ergolding6 | 3:1 | |||||||
06 | Schwertl Andreas | 757 | 6.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - SK Landshut4 | 3:1 | |||||||
07 | Klinkenberg Cora | 663 | |||||||||
08 | Schult Christian | 709 | |||||||||
09 | Ander Dominik | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10 | Laib Benjamin | - | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | |||||||
11 | Eder Simon | - | 1. SK Landshut4 | 8/14,5 | |||||||
12 | Klein Jakob | - | 2. FC Ergolding6 | 7/13 | |||||||
13 | Schlögl Stefan | 1074 | 3. TV Geiselhöring2 | 6/12,5 | |||||||
14 | Lohmüller Gregor | 1035 | 4. FC Ergolding7 | 3/8 | |||||||
15 | Hollerauer Daniel | 951 | |||||||||
16 | McDaniel Ryan | - | |||||||||
17 | Grimm Maxi | - | |||||||||
18 | Wiesnet Franziskus | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | |||||
Saison 2007/08 |
||||||||||
Kreisliga-West |
||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Pkt. |
||
01 |
Hofmeister Marcus |
822 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding7 | 1:3 | ||
02 | Hollerauer Daniel | 796 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.Rd.: SK Landshut3 - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | |||
03 | Alt Stefan | 751 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - SC Simbach3 | 0:4 | ||
04 | Brückl Sebastian | 794 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.Rd.: SK Landshut4 - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | ||
05 | Lohmüller Gregor | 779 | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 | spielfrei | ||||||
06 | Lohmüller Gedeon | 775 | ||||||||
07 | Brunnhuber Tobias | 768 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08 | Fesl Henrik | 748 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09 | Estermann Melanie | 737 | ||||||||
10 | Pietzuch Jenny | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | |||||||
11 | Bauer Bernhard | 1. FC Ergolding7 | 6/10,5 | |||||||
12 | McDaniel Ryan | 2. SK Landshut4 | 6/9,5 | |||||||
13 | Belt Adrian | 753 | 3. SC Simbach3 | 3/8 | ||||||
14 | Jackermayer Florian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4. SK Landshut3 | 3/7 | ||||
15 | Klinkenberg Cora | 704 | 5. FC Ergolding6 | 2/5 | ||||||
16 | Schwertl Andreas | |||||||||
17 | Schweiger Anna | 747 | ||||||||
18 | Schult Christian | |||||||||
19 | Steinig Andre | |||||||||
20 | Jackermayer Jonas | 0 | 0 | |||||||
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | 5 |
Saison 2006/07 |
||||||||||||
Kreisliga-West |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
||
01 |
Chernov Volodymyr |
890 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding7 - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | ||
02 |
Krämer Marcell |
812 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - TV Geiselhöring2 | 0:4 | ||
03 |
Hofmeister Marcus |
775 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.Rd.: SK Landshut2 - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | ||
04 |
Estermann Melanie |
777 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - SK Landshut3 | 3:1 | ||
05 |
Kloos Andreas |
814 | = | 1 | 1,5 | 5.Rd.: TSV Massing - FC Ergolding6 | 1:3 | |||||
06 | Hollerauer Daniel | 692 | 6.Rd.: SC Simbach3 - FC Ergolding6 | 1:3 | ||||||||
07 | Rahman Ronny | 1 | = | 1,5 | 7.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - SC Kauflanden2 | 2:2 | ||||||
08 | Lohmüller Gregor | 722 | ||||||||||
09 | Kollmeder Johann | 771 | ||||||||||
10 | Brückl Sebastian | 765 | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | ||||||||
11 | Belt Adrian | 0 | 0 | 1. SC Kauflanden2 | 12/21 | |||||||
12 | Fesl Henrik | 2. TV Geiselhöring2 | 11/17,5 | |||||||||
13 | Lohmüller Gedeon | 3. FC Ergolding6 | 9/15 | |||||||||
14 | Alt Stefan | 4. SK Landshut2 | 7/15 | |||||||||
15 | Schütz Korbinian | 5. SK Landshut3 | 6/12 | |||||||||
16 | Brunnhuber Tobias | 6. FC Ergolding7 | 5/12 | |||||||||
17 | Kittel Kevin | 7. SC Simbach3 | 4/11,5 | |||||||||
18 | Klinkenberg Anna | 8. TSV Massing | 2/8 | |||||||||
19 | Schwertl Andreas | |||||||||||
20 | Enders Sebastian | |||||||||||
21 |
Schmuckermaier Lukas |
1302 | ||||||||||
22 |
Nick Elisabeth |
943 | ||||||||||
23 |
Riedl Martin |
929 | 0 | |||||||||
24 | Schewalje Eduard | 841 | ||||||||||
25 | Wernthaler Lisa-Marie | 748 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
Saison 2005/06 |
||||||||||||
Bezirksliga-West |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
||
01 | Unterhauser Bianca | 806 | 0 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding5 | 0:4 | |||||||
02 | Oberpriller Katharina | 747 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding4 | 0:4 | ||
03 | Wernthaler Lisa-Marie | 734 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.Rd.: SC Kauflanden - FC Ergolding6 | 3:1 | |||||
04 | Estermann Melanie | 732 | 0 | 0 | = | 0 | 0,5 | 4.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - SK Landau-Dingolfing | 1:3 | |||
05 | Chernov Volodymyr | - | 0 | 5.Rd.: TSV Ergoldsbach - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | |||||||
06 | Hielscher Oliver | - | 0 | 6.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - TV Geiselhöring | 2:2 | |||||||
07 | Weber Markus | 768 | 7.Rd.: SG Massing-Pfarrkirchen - FC Ergolding6 | 2:2 | ||||||||
08 | Hollerauer Daniel | 719 | 0 | |||||||||
09 | Grübl Christoph | 950 | ||||||||||
10 | Krämer Marcell | - | = | 0,5 | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | ||||||
11 | Kloos Andreas | R | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1kl. | 2 | 1. SK Landau-Dingolfing | 13/21 | |||
12 | Schoepe Tobias | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2. TV Geiselhöring | 10/17,5 | ||||
13 | Jacob Simon | - | 3. SC Kauflanden | 10/17 | ||||||||
14 | Lohmüller Gregor | - | 0 | 0 | 4. FC Ergolding5 | 7/13 | ||||||
15 | Schütz Ludwig | - | 5. TSV Ergoldsbach | 6/11,5 | ||||||||
16 | Alt Stefan | - | 6. SG Massing-Pfarrkirchen | 4/12 | ||||||||
17 | Schnurr Christian | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7. FC Ergolding4 |
3/12 |
||||
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8. FC Ergolding6 |
3/8 |
Saison 2004/05 |
||||||||||||
Bezirksliga-West Gr. B |
||||||||||||
Mannschaftsaufstellung |
Runde |
|
||||||||||
Nr. |
Name |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt. |
||
01 | Nick Elisabeth | 781 | 1 | 0 | 1 | = | 0 kl. | 1 | 3,5 | 1.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - FC Ergolding4 | 1:3 | |
02 | Estermann Nadine | 772 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.Rd.: SK Landau - FC Ergolding6 | 3:1 | |
03 | Wernthaler Lisa-Marie | 793 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - TV Geiselhöring2 | 3:1 | ||||
04 | Unterhauser Bianca | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.Rd.: SC Straubing - FC Ergolding6 | 1,5:2,5 | |
05 | Fendl Martin | - | 5.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 | spielfrei | ||||||||
06 | Oberpriller Johannes | 753 | 1 | 1 | = | 2,5 | 6.Rd.: FC Ergolding6 - SK Landshut | 1,5:2,5 | ||||
07 | Chernilovskyy Oleksandr | - | 7.Rd.: TSV Ergoldsbach2 - FC Ergolding6 | 1:3 | ||||||||
08 | Schneider Markus | 699 | ||||||||||
09 | Falzberger Martin | - | Endtabelle: | MP/BP | ||||||||
10 | Heim Christoph | 783 | 1. SK Landshut | 10/16 | ||||||||
11 | Schewalje Eduard | 768 | 2. SC Straubing | 9/15 | ||||||||
12 | Albarella Daniel | - | 3. SK Landau | 8/15 | ||||||||
13 | Estermann Melanie | - | 4. FC Ergolding4 | 6/13,5 | ||||||||
14 | Hofmeister Marcus | - | 5. FC Ergolding6 | 6/12 | ||||||||
15 | Krämer Marcell | - | 6. TV Geiselhöring2 | 3/8,5 | ||||||||
16 | Weber Markus | - | 7. TSV Ergoldsbach2 | 0/4 | ||||||||
17 | Kloos Andreas | - | ||||||||||
18 | Schwimmer Laura | - | ||||||||||
19 | Jacob Simon | - | ||||||||||
20 | Serifov Daniel | - | ||||||||||
21 | Schuster Jeremy | - | ||||||||||
22 | Oberpriller Katharina | - | ||||||||||
23 | Jacob Stefan | - | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3 | 2,5 | - | 1,5 | 3 | 12 |