11. Ergoldinger Jugend-Schnellschach-Open 2013
U 12
Endstand |
Rang |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
E |
A |
Verein/Ort |
Lan |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
7. |
Gilhuber,Max |
976 |
N |
M |
SK Töging |
|
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
18.0 |
78.0 |
62.00 |
2. |
2. |
Daoud,Marcel |
1595 |
N |
M |
SK Freising |
|
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16.0 |
99.0 |
76.00 |
3. |
9. |
Voigt,Tobias |
959 |
N |
M |
Schachklub München S |
|
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
16.0 |
71.0 |
53.50 |
4. |
1. |
Schilay,Lorenz |
1606 |
N |
M |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
|
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
15.0 |
91.0 |
61.00 |
5. |
6. |
Lichtmannecker,Danie |
1155 |
N |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e. |
|
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
15.0 |
89.0 |
56.00 |
6. |
5. |
Yaroshenko,Yaroslav |
1237 |
N |
M |
SK Gräfelfing |
|
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
15.0 |
82.0 |
52.00 |
7. |
4. |
Kruckenhauser,Arthur |
1382 |
N |
M |
Jugendschach Kundl |
AUT |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
14.0 |
98.0 |
65.50 |
8. |
3. |
Sammet,Dominik |
1395 |
N |
M |
SC Bavaria Regensb.1 |
|
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
14.0 |
73.0 |
55.50 |
9. |
8. |
Zieringer,Sebastian |
975 |
N |
M |
SK Gräfelfing |
|
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
13.0 |
81.0 |
45.00 |
10. |
10. |
Tarade,Aditya |
950 |
N |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e. |
|
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
13.0 |
80.0 |
43.00 |
11. |
18. |
Ehm,Leon |
771 |
N |
M |
TV Altötting 1864 |
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 |
92.0 |
45.00 |
12. |
11. |
Speter,Ivan |
937 |
N |
M |
PSV Dorfen |
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 |
86.0 |
40.00 |
13. |
14. |
Alferova,Ekaterina |
821 |
N |
W |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeld |
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 |
81.0 |
36.00 |
14. |
30. |
Ottmair,Clemens |
|
|
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e. |
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 |
76.0 |
36.00 |
15. |
13. |
Klein,Jakob |
828 |
N |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e. |
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 |
75.0 |
33.00 |
16. |
16. |
Pusl,Simon |
791 |
N |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e. |
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 |
72.0 |
33.00 |
17. |
27. |
Krivoseev,Edwin |
|
|
M |
Regensb. Turnerschaf |
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 |
64.0 |
27.00 |
18. |
28. |
Lindner,Robin |
|
|
M |
SK Kelheim 1920 |
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
12.0 |
49.0 |
19.00 |
19. |
15. |
Heinze,Sabrina |
792 |
N |
W |
SC Ammersee |
|
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
10.0 |
83.0 |
32.00 |
20. |
12. |
Hobmeier,Luis |
910 |
N |
M |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 |
79.0 |
24.00 |
21. |
31. |
Rostislav,Ganchev |
|
|
M |
SC Bavaria Regensbur |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 |
73.0 |
27.00 |
22. |
19. |
Gröschl,Simon |
755 |
N |
M |
Post-SV Rosenheim |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 |
71.0 |
21.00 |
23. |
25. |
Klein,Marco |
|
|
M |
SK Wasserburg |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 |
67.0 |
21.00 |
24. |
23. |
Florea,Julian-loan |
|
|
M |
TV 1862 Geiselhöring |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 |
66.0 |
18.00 |
25. |
29. |
Maier,Maximilian |
|
|
M |
TV Altötting 1864 |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 |
63.0 |
18.00 |
26. |
17. |
Krämer,Alexander |
780 |
N |
M |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeld |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 |
59.0 |
18.00 |
27. |
32. |
Titl,Max |
|
|
M |
SV Deggendorf |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 |
55.0 |
15.00 |
28. |
21. |
Buttenmüller,Benedik |
|
|
M |
SV Höhenkirchen |
|
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 |
48.0 |
12.00 |
29. |
34. |
Weißig,Timon |
|
|
M |
SV Deggendorf |
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7.0 |
81.0 |
26.00 |
30. |
20. |
Auselt,Dominik |
|
|
M |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V |
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
80.0 |
20.00 |
31. |
22. |
Buttenmüller,Hannah |
|
|
W |
SV Höhenkirchen |
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
63.0 |
12.00 |
32. |
35. |
Zhang,Andy |
|
|
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e. |
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
55.0 |
6.00 |
33. |
33. |
Wallner,Daniel |
|
|
M |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V |
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
6.0 |
54.0 |
3.00 |
34. |
24. |
Handschuh,Pascal |
|
|
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e. |
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
74.0 |
0.00 |
35. |
26. |
Kletzl,Thomas |
|
|
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e. |
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
55.0 |
0.00 |