Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
ELO |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Geburt |
1. |
Haase,Pavel |
|
|
1553 |
M |
PORG Prag |
2002 |
2. |
Schilay,Lorenz |
|
|
1545 |
M |
SK Neumarkt e.V. |
2002 |
3. |
Fanninger,Leon |
|
|
1212 |
M |
Oberndorf/Laufen |
2003 |
4. |
Hofmann,Lorenz |
|
|
1024 |
M |
SV Lauf a.d.P. |
2003 |
5. |
Kukulina,Sonja |
|
|
1015 |
W |
Schachklub München Südost |
2003 |
6. |
Longo,Massimo |
|
|
990 |
M |
Schachklub Germering e. V |
2003 |
7. |
Wachtel,Arthur |
|
|
923 |
M |
SK Freising |
2002 |
8. |
Lichtmannecker,Daniel |
|
|
921 |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
2002 |
9. |
Shvartsman,Julia |
|
|
869 |
W |
SK Gräfelfing |
2003 |
10. |
Sigmund,Felix |
|
|
848 |
M |
PSV Dorfen |
2003 |
11. |
Klein,Jakob |
|
|
828 |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
2002 |
12. |
Tarade,Aditya |
|
|
812 |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
2002 |
13. |
Hobmeier,Luis |
|
|
803 |
M |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
2002 |
14. |
Stessun,Lukas |
|
|
780 |
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
2003 |
15. |
Zieringer,Sebastian |
|
|
758 |
M |
SK Gräfelfing |
2002 |
16. |
Köglmeier,Ferdinand |
|
|
750 |
M |
TSV Mainburg |
2003 |
17. |
Stöckl,Maximilian |
|
|
739 |
M |
SK Schwandorf |
2002 |
18. |
Röll,Laura |
|
|
660 |
W |
Schach-Club Vaterstetten |
2003 |
19. |
Wagner,Henri |
|
|
|
M |
TV Altötting |
2003 |
20. |
Matejka,Roland |
|
|
|
M |
TV 1862 Geiselhöring |
2002 |
21. |
Krämer,Andreas |
|
|
|
M |
SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
2003 |
22. |
Hugger,Simon |
|
|
|
M |
SC Sendling e.V. |
2003 |
23. |
Bell,Louis |
|
|
|
M |
SpVgg Höhenkirchen |
2003 |
24. |
Wipplinger,Nico |
|
|
|
* |
SC Sonnen |
2002 |
25. |
Luhn,Erik |
|
|
|
M |
PSV Dorfen |
2003 |
26. |
Weber,Kilian |
|
|
|
M |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
2003 |
27. |
Köck,Sebastian |
|
|
|
M |
SC Metten |
2003 |
28. |
Handschuh,Pascal |
|
|
|
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
2002 |
29. |
Floßmann,Jonas |
|
|
|
M |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
2003 |
30. |
Arjomandi,Parsa |
|
|
|
M |
SC Metten |
2003 |
31. |
Federolf,Stefan |
|
|
|
M |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
2003 |
32. |
Appelt,Tobias |
|
|
|
M |
Schach-Club Vaterstetten |
2003 |
33. |
Banholzer,Jan |
|
|
|
M |
Schach-Club Vaterstetten |
2002 |
34. |
Fachner,Nicolas |
|
|
|
M |
MTV Ingolstadt |
2003 |
35. |
Melchior,Nico |
|
|
|
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
2002 |
36. |
Ney,Dennis |
|
|
|
M |
Schach-Club Vaterstetten |
2003 |
37. |
Mandl,Timo |
|
|
|
M |
SK Schwandorf |
2003 |
38. |
Pilgrim,Amelie |
|
|
|
W |
SV Höhenkirchen |
2003 |
39. |
Bergauz,Igal |
|
|
|
M |
Schachklub München Südost |
2004 |
40. |
Fischer,Kevin |
|
|
|
M |
SK Landau-Dingolfing |
2003 |
41. |
White-Horne,Alistair |
|
|
|
M |
SC Ismaning |
2002 |
42. |
Jira,Moritz |
|
|
|
M |
SK Gräfelfing |
2003 |
43. |
Peik,Vincent |
|
|
|
M |
SC Sendling |
2003 |
44. |
Ottmair,Clemens |
|
|
|
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
2002 |
45. |
Janker,Johannes |
|
|
|
M |
TV 1862 Geiselhöring |
2002 |
46. |
Hochstrasser,Christian |
|
|
|
M |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
2003 |
47. |
Possart,Valeria |
|
|
|
W |
SC Moosburg |
2003 |
48. |
Altun,Denis |
|
|
|
M |
Schach-Club Vaterstetten |
2003 |
49. |
Hufnagl,Markus |
|
|
|
M |
SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. |
2003 |
50. |
Hagn,Bernhard |
|
|
|
M |
TV 1862 Geiselhöring |
2002 |
51. |
Pusl,Simon |
|
|
|
M |
FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. |
2002 |
52. |
Shchekotov,Roman |
|
|
|
M |
SC Garching |
2002 |
53. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|